Deutsch Fran├žais Italiano

SGM 2019
P25 / P50

Anmelden

Ranglisten - Übersicht

Hauptrunden

Gruppenrangliste

Rang Verein Kanton HR1 HR2 HR3 Total
1 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 282 279 277 276 1121 1114 2235
2 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 286 278 278 276 1115 1118 2233
3 Sarnen PS (1) OW 287 283 271 261 1131 1102 2233
4 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 288 282 275 269 1109 1114 2223
5 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 283 279 272 265 1123 1099 2222
6 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 281 281 280 275 1104 1117 2221
7 Uster SG (1) ZH 292 291 261 257 1110 1101 2211
8 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 286 284 271 254 1110 1095 2205
9 Sarnen PS (2) OW 276 273 267 265 1116 1081 2197
10 Langendorf PS (1) SO 290 278 278 263 1087 1109 2196
11 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 282 276 276 276 1084 1110 2194
12 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 281 279 271 261 1093 1092 2185
13 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 283 278 274 266 1081 1101 2182
14 Appenzell PS (1) AI 288 281 262 248 1095 1079 2174
15 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 273 272 272 270 1072 1087 2159
16 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 281 280 269 257 1063 1087 2150
17 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 272 272 267 256 1075 1067 2142
18 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 285 276 265 258 1043 1084 2127
19 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 280 269 266 261 1050 1076 2126
20 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 271 266 260 257 1068 1054 2122
21 Kerzers PS (1) FR 276 275 260 257 1044 1068 2112
22 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 282 258 256 249 1059 1045 2104
23 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 272 263 256 247 1056 1038 2094
24 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 284 274 240 236 1056 1034 2090
25 Luzern FSV (1) LU 275 257 244 241 1051 1017 2068
26 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 267 259 246 245 1040 1017 2057
27 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 273 255 235 230 1029 993 2022
28 Bülach PS (1) ZH 269 254 230 218 1042 971 2013
29 Dietikon PS (1) ZH 276 266 245 232 984 1019 2003
30 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 274 264 261 250 943 1049 1992
31 Nyon STP (1) VD 275 260 245 228 981 1008 1989
32 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 252 250 245 230 992 977 1969
33 Nyon STP (2) VD 242 237 236 231 967 946 1913
34 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 249 240 204 198 959 891 1850
35 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 246 244 234 219 904 943 1847
36 Lutry ST Les Mousquetaires (1) VD 253 240 218 214 925 925

Einzelrangliste

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Kanton HR1 HR2 HR3 Total
1 Batku Manuela 1966 Uster SG (1) ZH 48 48 49 50 48 48 291 291 582
2 Käslin Pirmin 1983 Sarnen PS (1) OW 48 47 48 45 50 49 291 287 578
3 Rener Rudolf 1962 Uster SG (1) ZH 48 49 50 50 48 47 284 292 576
4 Avenel Stéphane 1967 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 47 47 49 47 48 44 291 282 573
5 Gantenbein Dominik 1997 Appenzell PS (1) AI 49 47 48 48 46 50 285 288 573
6 von Flüe Markus 1993 Sarnen PS (1) OW 46 48 48 47 46 48 286 283 569
7 Böhler Hermann 1946 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 49 45 49 49 48 44 284 284 568
8 Davatz Jürg A. 1969 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 47 47 49 47 49 47 281 286 567
9 Gaspar Américo 1973 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 46 48 49 45 44 49 286 281 567
10 Dobler Elisabeth 1956 Appenzell PS (1) AI 48 44 47 46 48 48 284 281 565
11 Wüthrich Marc 1987 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 45 45 47 46 45 44 292 272 564
12 Weissgerber Joel 1984 Langendorf PS (1) SO 50 48 49 48 47 48 274 290 564
13 Gendre Gérard 1956 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 48 47 49 50 48 44 278 286 564
14 Emmenegger Gregory 1993 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 48 43 44 45 48 50 286 278 564
15 Kissling Renato 1963 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 46 47 49 47 49 44 282 282 564
16 Wirth Marc 1969 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 46 45 46 46 48 46 286 277 563
17 Schafroth David 1989 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 47 45 43 46 49 44 287 274 561
18 Schafroth Roland 1956 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 45 47 47 48 48 49 277 284 561
19 Stampfli Erich 1951 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 45 47 47 48 47 49 278 283 561
20 Hauser Benno 1975 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 47 44 49 45 47 49 280 281 561
21 Broutin Christophe 1983 Dietikon PS (1) ZH 44 46 46 47 48 45 284 276 560
22 von Allmen Manfred 1954 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 46 47 47 47 47 49 277 283 560
23 Abt Markus 1957 Langendorf PS (1) SO 47 46 47 46 50 42 282 278 560
24 Aleksandrov Nikolay Vasilev 1968 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 47 44 47 45 48 48 281 279 560
25 Zelzer Carmen 1963 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 46 47 48 45 49 50 274 285 559
26 Baertschi Alfred 1958 Nyon STP (1) VD 42 46 46 45 48 48 284 275 559
27 Feigenwinter Bernard 1963 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 49 47 46 49 49 48 270 288 558
28 Tognola Andrea 1975 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 47 48 47 46 47 45 278 280 558
29 Jenny Urs 1965 Kerzers PS (1) FR 45 47 47 45 45 46 282 275 557
30 Gangl Stefan 1960 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 45 47 44 48 47 45 281 276 557
31 Maurer Simon 1980 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 46 48 47 42 47 46 281 276 557
32 Ulrich Hugo 1952 Langendorf PS (1) SO 45 45 46 47 49 46 279 278 557
33 Kuntner Andreas 1974 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 45 47 45 45 48 49 276 279 555
34 Wallimann Pius 1958 Sarnen PS (1) OW 47 44 45 46 41 48 283 271 554
35 Rüfenacht Dominic 1993 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 45 48 49 45 47 48 272 282 554
36 Durrer Kurt 1962 Sarnen PS (2) OW 48 42 47 45 48 46 278 276 554
37 Kurmann René 1967 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 45 47 44 46 48 46 277 276 553
38 Broch Pascal 1967 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 46 47 45 47 44 47 277 276 553
39 Weber Adrian 1964 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 45 50 49 45 43 39 281 271 552
40 Godlinski Christian 1968 Sarnen PS (2) OW 46 46 46 45 46 44 279 273 552
41 Fornerod Richard 1964 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 47 44 46 47 47 47 274 278 552
42 Nussbaumer Peter 1967 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 47 45 45 46 41 45 281 269 550
43 Gugler Dario 1996 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 47 45 44 46 46 44 278 272 550
44 von Burg Christoph 1967 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 45 44 43 48 47 48 275 275 550
45 Hostettler Alfred 1957 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 45 48 46 44 47 42 277 272 549
46 Tscharner Sybill 1984 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 47 47 47 45 48 46 268 280 548
47 Holdener Andreas 1990 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 48 45 46 47 47 46 269 279 548
48 Schmid Erich 1974 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 46 45 44 49 48 49 266 281 547
49 von Loesch Lasko 1972 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 46 48 46 46 38 47 276 271 547
50 Hostettler Sarah 1991 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 46 44 46 44 45 47 275 272 547
51 Stamm Jeannine 1994 Luzern FSV (1) LU 45 46 48 45 44 47 272 275 547
52 Hauser Esther 1970 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 48 43 47 44 38 46 279 266 545
53 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 44 47 47 44 43 46 274 271 545
54 Roh Tiffany 2001 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 41 45 42 45 48 46 277 267 544
55 König Andrea 1972 Kerzers PS (1) FR 47 48 48 48 45 40 268 276 544
56 Kiser Nadja 1991 Sarnen PS (1) OW 45 44 44 42 46 40 280 261 541
57 Fragniere Sebastien 1975 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 42 45 44 47 46 42 274 266 540
58 Mauron Gabriel 1965 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 44 44 49 45 43 47 267 272 539
59 Schaub Werner 1970 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 47 44 47 45 48 43 264 274 538
60 Bezzola Flavio 1955 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 44 43 44 46 43 45 272 265 537
61 Wallimann Peter 1969 Sarnen PS (2) OW 44 40 40 50 45 46 272 265 537
62 Steiner Rebecca 1976 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 47 47 47 42 44 43 266 270 536
63 Marti Recha 1999 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 47 45 48 44 48 44 258 276 534
64 Marti René 1963 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 45 44 49 43 42 49 261 272 533
65 Maillard Tony 1964 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 41 38 45 47 45 45 272 261 533
66 Demonti Robert 1960 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 49 48 39 43 44 46 262 269 531
67 Grünig Markus 1989 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 45 46 44 44 40 44 268 263 531
68 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 44 42 45 40 44 42 273 257 530
69 Wirz Nicolas 1996 Uster SG (1) ZH 40 41 45 45 43 47 269 261 530
70 Neuhaus Etienne 1998 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 41 41 45 47 46 47 262 267 529
71 Troger Alain 1964 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 48 47 44 49 46 46 248 280 528
72 Schnidrig Markus 1952 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 44 48 45 43 43 50 254 273 527
73 Bösch Michael 1978 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 41 45 48 47 46 46 254 273 527
74 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 42 38 40 47 49 44 265 260 525
75 Künzle Andreas 1954 Appenzell PS (1) AI 45 48 47 41 41 40 263 262 525
76 Buntschu Peter 1947 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 42 42 43 45 44 40 268 256 524
77 Ettinger Jakob 1954 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 45 45 45 43 41 38 267 257 524
78 Carlet Paolo 1953 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 45 47 46 43 42 42 259 265 524
79 Davatz Nina 1968 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 41 38 45 43 43 44 269 254 523
80 Moine Jérôme 1968 Uster SG (1) ZH 42 43 44 46 44 38 266 257 523
81 Lupo Claudio 1958 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 41 46 47 47 43 42 256 266 522
82 Rihs Miriam 1994 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 42 47 43 40 44 45 260 261 521
83 Meierhofer Erich 1959 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 44 43 38 43 45 42 265 255 520
84 Lüscher Remo 1958 Dietikon PS (1) ZH 41 45 47 45 46 42 252 266 518
85 Lopez Marcos 1967 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 46 46 37 43 45 47 254 264 518
86 Letter Josef 1945 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 43 49 47 40 40 42 257 261 518
87 Vito Vincenzo 1965 Bülach PS (1) ZH 45 42 42 39 45 41 263 254 517
88 Aufdermaur Helmut 1949 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 44 44 46 42 40 40 259 256 515
89 Stoll Jean-Pascal 1993 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 49 45 48 42 35 37 259 256 515
90 Nickel Jean-Louis 1986 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 45 41 41 45 43 44 255 259 514
91 Roh Tania 1970 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 44 41 30 44 43 43 267 245 512
92 Fuchs Dölf 1944 Appenzell PS (1) AI 39 44 45 40 38 42 263 248 511
93 Maurer Lorenz 1969 Kerzers PS (1) FR 44 41 39 48 45 43 250 260 510
94 Perren Lukas 1988 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 33 43 43 41 44 40 265 244 509
95 Rigert Barbara 1995 Luzern FSV (1) LU 45 41 41 38 46 46 252 257 509
96 Huber Andy 2000 Luzern FSV (1) LU 34 38 38 48 42 44 263 244 507
97 Huber Alex 1997 Luzern FSV (1) LU 43 45 43 25 44 41 264 241 505
98 Mhedbi Karim 1981 Kerzers PS (1) FR 40 42 43 44 43 45 244 257 501
99 Bürgin Beat 1956 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 44 41 40 41 41 42 252 249 501
100 Steiner Iwo 1991 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 39 44 46 37 39 30 261 235 496
101 Chau Alexandre 1996 Nyon STP (1) VD 44 46 41 45 44 40 234 260 494
102 Soulier David 1977 Nyon STP (2) VD 35 42 42 45 38 34 255 236 491
103 Witschi Rudolf 1950 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 39 38 40 38 41 40 252 236 488
104 Leibacher Simon 1981 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 37 42 29 39 46 47 248 240 488
105 Bonzon Raymond 1955 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 45 43 43 30 42 43 241 246 487
106 Eyer Rey 1974 Dietikon PS (1) ZH 38 39 41 39 45 43 241 245 486
107 Sonnay Alexandre 1982 Nyon STP (2) VD 44 41 45 37 44 26 248 237 485
108 Rickli Markus 1961 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 45 43 43 29 41 39 240 240 480
109 Ingold-Mancini Cinzia 1964 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 36 43 38 42 39 32 249 230 479
110 Bulgheroni Enrico 1955 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 43 33 45 42 47 35 234 245 479
111 Rathgeb Marcel 1953 Nyon STP (1) VD 34 39 43 44 42 43 230 245 475
112 Cap Stephanie 1981 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 42 38 34 39 42 39 241 234 475
113 Müller Roland 1953 Nyon STP (2) VD 44 37 39 35 41 35 240 231 471
114 Spörri Manfred 1936 Bülach PS (1) ZH 39 40 43 34 29 45 239 230 469
115 Derosas Luca 2000 Nyon STP (2) VD 45 43 46 32 32 44 224 242 466
116 Freléchox Cyril 1984 Nyon STP (1) VD 40 38 35 33 39 43 233 228 461
117 Ellenberger Beat 1967 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 40 45 44 40 36 45 208 250 458
118 Hauser Fritz 1971 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 44 39 43 33 42 45 200 246 446
119 Ragaz Andreas 1982 Dietikon PS (1) ZH 47 38 38 39 33 37 207 232 439
120 Barat Thierry 1963 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 31 38 21 32 37 39 201 198 399
121 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 293 293
122 Grisoni Cédric 1991 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 292 292
123 Riedener Andreas 1994 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 291 291
124 Zurschmiede Frederik 1998 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 291 291
125 Götti Hansruedi 1962 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 290 290
126 Hisler Julien 1984 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 290 290
127 Taureg Albert 1990 Versoix ST (1) GE 290 290
128 Zäch Roland 1968 Altstätten PS (1) SG 289 289
129 Tobler Urs 1971 Kloten PS (1) ZH 289 289
130 Witschi Michael 1974 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 289 289
131 Demierre Steve 1975 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 289 289
132 Schudel Kevin 1987 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 289 289
133 Bollinger Roger 1961 Malters S (1) LU 288 288
134 Meier Rolf 1976 Bülach PS (1) ZH 288 288
135 Rosset Sylvain 1985 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 288 288
136 Scholl Laurent 1986 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 288 288
137 Flückiger Marvin 1998 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 288 288
138 Mornod Jean-Jacques 1961 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 287 287
139 Muff Guido 1969 Malters S (2) LU 287 287
140 Kreienbühl Peter 1969 Reiden PSB (1) LU 287 287
141 Hutzli Johnny 1972 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 287 287
142 Heinzmann Michael 1981 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 287 287
143 Vera Martin Andy 1981 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 287 287
144 Martin Madeleine 1994 Liestal SG (1) BL 287 287
145 Villiger Rebecca 1996 Sargans PS (1) SG 287 287
146 Fischer Christoph 1963 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 286 286
147 Serra-Tosio Corine 1965 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 286 286
148 Saladin Matthias 1973 Büren SO PC (1) SO 286 286
149 Kissling Andreas 1979 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 286 286
150 Gerber Christof 1981 Huttwil PS (1) BE 286 286
151 Möri Natascha 1982 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 286 286
152 Progsch Jakob 1985 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 286 286
153 Berchtold Raphael 1990 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 286 286
154 Dänzer Stefan 1992 Boltigen PS (1) BE 286 286
155 Gäggeler Franziska 1963 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 285 285
156 Bise Bertrand 1973 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 285 285
157 Hippias Gérald 1975 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 285 285
158 Birrer Pirmin 1984 Reiden PSB (1) LU 285 285
159 Leuenberger Michael 1987 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 285 285
160 Merki Daniela 1987 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 285 285
161 Odermatt Viktor 1955 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 284 284
162 Blatti Ulrich 1956 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 284 284
163 Düring Albert 1957 Schänis-Weesen PS (1) SG 284 284
164 Kläger Josef 1958 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 284 284
165 Junker Peter 1960 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 284 284
166 Eberle Robert 1966 Netstal SV (1) GL 284 284
167 Fallet Elmar 1971 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 284 284
168 Gloor Patrick 1976 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 284 284
169 Schwarz Michael 1983 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 284 284
170 Garcia Alvaro 1985 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 284 284
171 Wolf Tim 2001 Küblis PS (1) GR 283 283
172 Solari Jason 2000 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 283 283
173 Schneider Hans-Rudolf 1956 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 283 283
174 KOCH Eric 1958 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 283 283
175 Moraz Oliver 1965 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 283 283
176 Greminger Daniel 1969 Kloten PS (1) ZH 283 283
177 Lienher François 1969 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 283 283
178 Stefani Paul 1970 Sargans PS (1) SG 283 283
179 de Montet Marc 1970 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 283 283
180 Hodel Richard 1971 Neufeld PS (1) BE 283 283
181 Zellweger Guido 1973 Küblis PS (1) GR 283 283
182 Berton Karine 1974 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 283 283
183 Chollet Frédéric 1975 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 283 283
184 Boss Pascal 1980 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 283 283
185 Hefti David 1989 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 283 283
186 Carrillo Marc 1991 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 283 283
187 Klauenbösch Christian 1992 Malters S (1) LU 283 283
188 Blaser Sacha 2001 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 282 282
189 Combremont Michel 1957 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 282 282
190 Burkhardt Doris 1961 Kölliken PS (1) AG 282 282
191 Balet Bertrand 1964 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 282 282
192 Lhote Bruno 1964 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 282 282
193 Rato Parreira Paulo Eduardo 1970 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 282 282
194 Joye Evelyne 1977 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 282 282
195 Roost Christian 1984 Kloten PS (1) ZH 282 282
196 Schmid Markus 1984 Liestal SG (1) BL 282 282
197 Leuenberger Florian 1987 Murten PS (1) FR 282 282
198 Wyss Helen 1989 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 49 45 46 49 48 45 282 282
199 Krauer Ueli 1992 Malters S (2) LU 282 282
200 Beeler Jan 2004 Laufen PS (2) BL 281 281
201 Verdan François 1951 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 281 281
202 Seydoux Bernard 1951 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 281 281
203 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 281 281
204 Bonnevie Christophe 1958 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 281 281
205 Engel Hans 1961 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 281 281
206 Khubulashvili Megi 1963 Versoix ST (1) GE 281 281
207 Truffer Andreas 1966 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 281 281
208 Aust Thomas 1969 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 281 281
209 Peier Andreas 1969 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 46 49 49 46 47 44 281 281
210 Hänggi Erich 1971 Gilgenberg PS (1) SO 281 281
211 Muffat-Joly Grégory 1971 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 281 281
212 Fuchs Stefan 1975 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 281 281
213 Kehl Roger 1981 Montlingen PS (1) SG 281 281
214 Bumann Antonio 1985 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 281 281
215 Stark Sandra 1988 Wängi PSV (1) TG 281 281
216 Waefler Kewin 1988 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 281 281
217 Lötscher Sandro 1992 Liestal SG (1) BL 281 281
218 Gerber Ramon 1993 Thun Stadt (1) BE 281 281
219 Jenny Lisa 1995 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 281 281
220 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 281 281
221 Kym Joel 2000 Zunzgen-Tenniken SV (1) BL 280 280
222 Tschui Alex 1939 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 280 280
223 Terrettaz Paul 1948 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 280 280
224 Michaud Pascal 1954 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 280 280
225 Gremaud Raymond 1956 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 280 280
226 Lehmann Stephan 1962 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 280 280
227 Antonioli Philippe 1963 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 280 280
228 Meylan Philippe 1965 Versoix ST (1) GE 280 280
229 Kammermann Peter 1970 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 280 280
230 Lehmann Herbert 1971 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 280 280
231 NEUHÄUSLER Stéphane 1974 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 280 280
232 Jaggi Martin 1975 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 280 280
233 Wenker Marc 1987 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 280 280
234 Birrer Corinne 1988 Reiden PSB (1) LU 280 280
235 Grangier Samuel 1990 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 280 280
236 Villani Andrea 1993 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 280 280
237 Zöpfel Max 2000 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 279 279
238 Allemann Peter 1945 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 279 279
239 Barrat François 1953 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 279 279
240 Deresse Françoise 1962 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 279 279
241 Martin Jérôme 1963 Versoix ST (2) GE 279 279
242 Krähemann Daniel 1963 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 279 279
243 Müller Konrad 1963 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 279 279
244 Fasel Thomas 1963 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 279 279
245 Freiburghaus Urs 1964 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 279 279
246 Grange Laurent 1967 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 279 279
247 Hirschi Hans 1967 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 279 279
248 Geissler Patrick 1971 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 279 279
249 Hauswirth Joël 1973 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 279 279
250 Steiner Philippe 1974 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 279 279
251 Schöpf Duri 1975 Küblis PS (1) GR 279 279
252 Kayser Bernhard 1981 Kölliken PS (1) AG 279 279
253 Grimm Alexander 1982 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 279 279
254 Curty Axel 1988 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 279 279
255 Brülhart Dominik 1988 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 279 279
256 Buchs Rachel 1989 Tafers PK (1) FR 279 279
257 Huser Josef 1950 Muri AG SSV (1) AG 278 278
258 Salathé René 1953 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 278 278
259 Schweizer Andreas 1955 Malters S (1) LU 278 278
260 Monnet Daniel 1959 Versoix ST (2) GE 278 278
261 Stürchler Thomas 1962 Büren SO PC (1) SO 278 278
262 Speiser Urs 1965 Sissach SG 1822 (1) BL 278 278
263 Bise Christian 1965 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 278 278
264 Dänzer Hans 1967 Boltigen PS (1) BE 278 278
265 Kaeser Philippe 1972 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 278 278
266 Bastian Jean-Luc 1972 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 278 278
267 Regamey Marcel 1974 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 278 278
268 Schindler Patrick 1974 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 45 46 46 45 48 48 278 278
269 von Rohr Thomas 1976 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 278 278
270 Berner Martin 1978 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 278 278
271 Ulrich Roland 1979 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 278 278
272 Merk Thomas 1979 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 278 278
273 Huber Patrick 1980 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 278 278
274 Bürer Thomas 1981 Sarnen PS (2) OW 278 278
275 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 278 278
276 Braghiroli Romain 1989 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 278 278
277 Boesiger Martin 1990 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 278 278
278 Schweizer Andreas 1993 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 278 278
279 Lehmann Sofie 1994 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 278 278
280 Halbeisen Robin 1998 Laufen PS (2) BL 278 278
281 Beck Luca 2003 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 277 277
282 Küng Rolf 1952 Bremgarten AG SG (1) AG 277 277
283 Heinzmann Roland 1957 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 277 277
284 Gianella Maurizio 1957 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 277 277
285 Gindrat Jean-Luc 1960 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 277 277
286 Favre Henri 1963 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 277 277
287 Berchtold Martin 1965 Bürglen PS (1) TG 277 277
288 Nyffeler Michael 1967 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 277 277
289 Gay Eric 1970 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 277 277
290 Battaglia Bruno 1975 Chur UOV (1) GR 277 277
291 Sabedini Bekim 1983 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 277 277
292 Arlettaz Raphaël 1988 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 277 277
293 Diethelm Dylan 1993 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 277 277
294 Jaquet Lucas Willy 1996 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 277 277
295 Ferrari Davide 1996 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 277 277
296 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 276 276
297 Battaglia Leo 1951 Chur UOV (1) GR 276 276
298 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 276 276
299 Leuppi Werner 1958 Bremgarten AG SG (2) AG 276 276
300 Krauer Stephan 1958 Malters S (2) LU 276 276
301 Venetz Willy 1962 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 276 276
302 Seydoux Roger 1966 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 276 276
303 Python David 1969 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 276 276
304 Débieux Stéphane 1972 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 276 276
305 Rufer Alfred 1973 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 47 49 42 46 47 45 276 276
306 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 276 276
307 Casty Mathias 1980 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 276 276
308 Hämmerli Yannic 1989 Schänis-Weesen PS (1) SG 276 276
309 Dos Santos Teixeira David 1990 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 276 276
310 Imholz Raphael 1996 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 276 276
311 Schaub Adrian 1997 Zunzgen-Tenniken SV (1) BL 276 276
312 Beck Marcel 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 276 276
313 Manser Dominik 1999 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 275 275
314 Wehrli Silas 1999 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 275 275
315 Marugg Anna 1953 Chur SG der Stadt (2) GR 275 275
316 Esposito Flavio 1954 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 275 275
317 Holenstein Lorenz 1954 Schänis-Weesen PS (1) SG 275 275
318 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 275 275
319 Arnold René 1960 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 275 275
320 Hirt Ernst 1960 Liestal SG (1) BL 275 275
321 Aeschlimann Philippe 1960 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 44 46 44 48 45 48 275 275
322 Ita Regula 1962 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 275 275
323 Formaz Gilbert 1964 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 275 275
324 Heuberger Ursula 1973 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 275 275
325 Moser Marcel 1977 Linden PS (1) BE 275 275
326 Gerber Oliver 1980 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 275 275
327 Girardot Cédric 1981 Le Locle SLTS (1) NE 275 275
328 Kümin Janine 1981 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 275 275
329 Frei Céline 1981 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 275 275
330 Keller Manuela 1988 Montlingen PS (1) SG 275 275
331 Griessen Cornelia 1988 Boltigen PS (1) BE 275 275
332 Warpelin Dominique 1990 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 275 275
333 Rubi Marcel Andreas 1996 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 275 275
334 Joye Eloi 1999 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 274 274
335 Pfaff Hans Rudolf 1944 Sissach SG 1822 (2) BL 274 274
336 Bertschy Kuno 1954 Tafers PK (1) FR 274 274
337 Clément Laurent 1958 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 274 274
338 Jeker Stefan 1959 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 274 274
339 Dumoulin David 1960 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 274 274
340 Sydler Eric 1962 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 274 274
341 Egloff Viktor 1963 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 274 274
342 Studer Andreas 1963 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 274 274
343 Buffart Xavier 1970 Châble-Croix Ts (1) VS 274 274
344 Rime Marc 1972 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 274 274
345 Baeriswyl Hans-Peter 1973 Tafers PK (1) FR 274 274
346 Semadeni Sergio 1980 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 274 274
347 Lasry Myriam 1982 Kloten PS (1) ZH 274 274
348 Furrer Louis 1984 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 274 274
349 Rihs Andrea 1991 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 45 46 46 45 46 46 274 274
350 Zaccari Nico 2002 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 273 273
351 Guye-Bergeret Siméon 1999 La Côtière-Engollon AR (2) NE 273 273
352 Reber Paul 1950 Linden PS (1) BE 273 273
353 Wiedmer Ulrich 1957 Bremgarten-Kirchlindach PS (1) BE 273 273
354 Schnider Paul 1961 Sargans PS (1) SG 273 273
355 Ullmann Alois 1961 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 273 273
356 Schmid Nick 1961 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 273 273
357 Büttiker Urs 1961 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 273 273
358 Ulrich Markus 1964 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 273 273
359 Tschachler Andreas 1965 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 273 273
360 Balet Marie-Claude 1971 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 273 273
361 Lehmann Yannick 1971 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 273 273
362 Kym Christian 1972 Zunzgen-Tenniken SV (1) BL 273 273
363 Zäch Thomas 1975 Altstätten PS (1) SG 273 273
364 Geisser Bruno 1975 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 273 273
365 Lattion Roméo 1979 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 273 273
366 Stritt Laurent 1990 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 273 273
367 Linder Markus 1991 Malters S (2) LU 273 273
368 Schnell Pascal 1995 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 273 273
369 Winkelmann Marc 1999 Laufen PS (1) BL 272 272
370 Soldati Ennio 1949 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 272 272
371 Zaugg Robert 1952 Huttwil PS (1) BE 272 272
372 Sterchi Olivier 1954 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 272 272
373 Beauverd Philippe 1956 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 272 272
374 Häner René 1959 Gilgenberg PS (1) SO 272 272
375 Gerli Marco 1959 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 272 272
376 Furger Daniel 1960 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 272 272
377 Bacharach Markus 1960 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 272 272
378 Conscience René 1960 Bremgarten-Kirchlindach PS (1) BE 272 272
379 Grand Philippe 1961 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 272 272
380 Wirth Hubert 1963 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 272 272
381 Velluz Jaques 1963 Châble-Croix Ts (2) VS 272 272
382 Strebel Peter 1963 Küblis PS (1) GR 272 272
383 Bühler Reto 1965 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 272 272
384 Halbeisen Guido 1968 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 272 272
385 Hug Armin 1973 Wängi PSV (1) TG 272 272
386 Jeker Camille 1948 Zwingen PK (1) BL 271 271
387 Elmer Willi 1950 Netstal SV (2) GL 271 271
388 Genter Klaus 1951 Büren SO PC (1) SO 271 271
389 Gattuso Liborio 1954 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 271 271
390 Zaugg Christian 1956 Sissach SG 1822 (1) BL 271 271
391 AIGROZ Olivier 1959 Versoix ST (2) GE 271 271
392 Tanner Werner 1967 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 271 271
393 Sturny Markus 1967 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 271 271
394 Masucci Alessandro 1968 Malters S (1) LU 271 271
395 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 271 271
396 Bürer Thomas 1971 Netstal SV (1) GL 271 271
397 Wittel Birgit 1971 Schwanden Sport (1) BE 271 271
398 Marty Patrick 1986 Schänis-Weesen PS (1) SG 271 271
399 Fischer Marc 1991 Kölliken PS (1) AG 271 271
400 Weber Raphael 1991 Kilchberg SG (1) ZH 271 271
401 Givel Laurine 1993 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 271 271
402 Facchin Patricia 1996 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 271 271
403 Schüpbach Sibyl 1997 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 271 271
404 Müggler Kelsey 2002 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 270 270
405 Tanner Zoe 2002 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 270 270
406 Frei Peter 1955 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 270 270
407 Schuler Hans-Peter 1963 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 270 270
408 Bahlinger Stephan 1965 Zwingen PK (1) BL 270 270
409 Sudan Christophe 1967 Versoix ST (1) GE 270 270
410 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 270 270
411 Rufer Urs 1973 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 270 270
412 Vuilliomenet Damien 1977 La Côtière-Engollon AR (2) NE 270 270
413 Canepa Giampietro 1977 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 270 270
414 Tuchschmid Florian 1982 Wängi PSV (1) TG 270 270
415 Flütsch Ramona 1982 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 270 270
416 Nissen Marx 1945 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 45 47 45 41 46 45 269 269
417 Rime Jean-Louis 1957 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 269 269
418 Luisier René 1958 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 269 269
419 Despont Serge 1964 Versoix ST (2) GE 269 269
420 Frei Jürg 1966 Netstal SV (2) GL 269 269
421 Joye Nicolas 1968 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 269 269
422 Cotting Urs 1969 Schwanden Sport (1) BE 269 269
423 Burri Sébastien 1969 Les Verrières ST LV (1) NE 269 269
424 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 269 269
425 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 Les Verrières ST LV (1) NE 269 269
426 Ruhier Pascal 1975 Frutigen PK (1) BE 269 269
427 Hälg Petra 1977 Sargans PS (1) SG 269 269
428 Solari Quadri Stefania 1982 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 269 269
429 Tanner Samuel 1983 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 269 269
430 Mazumdar Corsin 1990 Bülach PS (1) ZH 46 43 43 46 49 42 269 269
431 Berchtold Simon 1997 Bürglen PS (1) TG 269 269
432 Ernst Albert 1949 Fraubrunnen AS (1) BE 268 268
433 Reber Bruno 1952 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 268 268
434 Käser Jürg 1955 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 268 268
435 Zäch Max 1956 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 268 268
436 Schaller Fredy 1962 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 268 268
437 Schneider Jacqueline 1963 Muri AG SSV (1) AG 268 268
438 Schell Jacques 1969 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 268 268
439 Stocker Patrick 1977 Muri AG SSV (1) AG 268 268
440 Zbären Adrian 1992 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 268 268
441 Markovic Marko 1999 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 267 267
442 Grin Francis 1953 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 267 267
443 Somers Christian 1955 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 267 267
444 Schnider Marc 1955 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 267 267
445 Bumann Bernard 1957 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 267 267
446 Meuret Yvan 1967 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 267 267
447 Wiedmer Renata 1969 Sissach SG 1822 (1) BL 267 267
448 Linder Andreas 1971 Zwingen PK (1) BL 267 267
449 Hofstetter Sandra 1971 Thun Stadt (2) BE 267 267
450 Franel Pierre-André 1972 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 267 267
451 Zaugg Thomas 1978 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 267 267
452 Gillieron Stéphane 1979 Châble-Croix Ts (1) VS 267 267
453 Meli Severin 1994 Altstätten PS (1) SG 267 267
454 Bucher Christian 1998 Sarnen PS (2) OW 45 38 43 49 45 47 267 267
455 Hutter Herbert 1953 Montlingen PS (1) SG 266 266
456 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 266 266
457 Robert Nicole 1953 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 266 266
458 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 Netstal SV (2) GL 266 266
459 Givel Frédéric 1959 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 266 266
460 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 266 266
461 Mittero Giuseppe 1961 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 266 266
462 Fecker Marco 1962 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 266 266
463 Horisberger Urs 1964 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 266 266
464 Oexl Thomas 1973 Thun Stadt (1) BE 266 266
465 Thomann Flükiger Esther 1974 Büren SO PC (1) SO 266 266
466 Schlefereit Loïc 1989 Les Verrières ST LV (1) NE 266 266
467 Gabioud Benjamin 1989 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 266 266
468 Henz Martin 1992 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 266 266
469 Roppel Ramona 2001 Zunzgen-Tenniken SV (1) BL 265 265
470 Wipf Beat 1950 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 265 265
471 Schütz Jean-Luc 1950 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 265 265
472 Zeugin Hans-Rudolf 1954 Laufen PS (1) BL 265 265
473 Yerly Hubert 1955 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 265 265
474 Briand Roman 1957 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 265 265
475 Della Bassa Mario 1957 Châble-Croix Ts (1) VS 265 265
476 Miéville Alain 1958 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 265 265
477 Zaccari Remo 1968 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 265 265
478 Obrecht Manuela 1971 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 265 265
479 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 265 265
480 Farquet Dorian 1990 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 265 265
481 Rossier Loic 1994 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 265 265
482 Riek Christoph 1956 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 264 264
483 Rigolet Joseph 1960 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 264 264
484 Petter Pascal 1961 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 264 264
485 Thoma Ernst 1961 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 264 264
486 Formaz Joseph 1962 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 264 264
487 Benz Andreas 1965 Sissach SG 1822 (2) BL 264 264
488 Lanz Anton 1965 Huttwil PS (1) BE 264 264
489 Roch Daniel 1967 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 264 264
490 Krucker Roman 1970 Wängi PSV (1) TG 264 264
491 Loretz Erika 1980 Chur UOV (1) GR 264 264
492 Widmer Andreas 1988 Netstal SV (1) GL 264 264
493 von Allmen Jonas 1993 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 264 264
494 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 264 264
495 Müggler Maurin 2004 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 263 263
496 Petermann Marie 1999 La Côtière-Engollon AR (2) NE 263 263
497 Roost Markus 1959 Kloten PS (2) ZH 263 263
498 Zoller René 1959 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 263 263
499 Aregger Kurt 1962 Reiden PSB (1) LU 263 263
500 Reut Martin 1969 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 263 263
501 Fournier Jérôme 1972 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 263 263
502 Gasser André 1973 Gilgenberg PS (1) SO 263 263
503 Stipic Martin 1973 Langendorf PS (1) SO 46 46 47 39 46 39 263 263
504 Büttner Daniel 1976 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 263 263
505 Métraux Raphaël 1983 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 263 263
506 Gisler Dario 1990 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 263 263
507 Dänzer Michael 1992 Boltigen PS (1) BE 263 263
508 Wolfender Joel 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 263 263
509 Höltschi Elias 2001 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 262 262
510 Winkelmann Reto 1958 Laufen PS (1) BL 262 262
511 Stalder Ueli 1963 Murten PS (1) FR 262 262
512 Portmann Jürg 1963 Murten PS (1) FR 262 262
513 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 262 262
514 Beer Adrian 1987 Trub i/E. PS (2) BE 262 262
515 Diehl Hans 1942 Kloten PS (2) ZH 261 261
516 Salathé Heinz 1945 Sissach SG 1822 (2) BL 261 261
517 Cardis Pierre-Marie 1953 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 261 261
518 Wydler Gerhard 1954 Schwanden Sport (1) BE 261 261
519 Bolinger Susanna 1958 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 261 261
520 Henry Philippe 1958 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 261 261
521 Reutel Karl 1960 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 261 261
522 Mathyer René 1965 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 261 261
523 Rüeger Markus 1966 Kloten PS (2) ZH 261 261
524 Krebs Erich 1967 Thun Stadt (1) BE 261 261
525 TARENZI Marco 1968 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 261 261
526 Bombelli Andrea 1988 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 261 261
527 Friedli David 1992 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 261 261
528 Kellenberger Luca 2002 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 260 260
529 Aeppli Hans-Dieter 1941 Sissach SG 1822 (2) BL 260 260
530 CHRISTE Yves 1959 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 260 260
531 Oprecht Marianna 1962 Netstal SV (2) GL 260 260
532 Beutler Christian-Markus 1962 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 260 260
533 Eschle Ralph 1979 Thun Stadt (1) BE 260 260
534 Ischi Yael 1996 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 260 260
535 Baraneck Kristina 2003 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 259 259
536 Blum Peter 1953 Bremgarten-Kirchlindach PS (1) BE 259 259
537 Demarmels Marco 1958 Kloten PS (2) ZH 259 259
538 Mathis Antonietta Maria 1959 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 259 259
539 Beghetto Marco 1963 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 259 259
540 Obi Jean-Claude 1967 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 259 259
541 Rochat Nicolas 1969 Châble-Croix Ts (2) VS 259 259
542 Flückiger Romain 1970 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 259 259
543 Bürgi Roger 1988 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 259 259
544 Karrer Tanja 1991 Laufen PS (2) BL 259 259
545 Flütsch Andrea 1996 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 259 259
546 Maurer Daniel 1951 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 44 46 46 39 39 44 258 258
547 Schober Hugo 1953 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 258 258
548 Magin-Suhm Dagmar 1962 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 43 42 39 42 45 47 258 258
549 Schweizer Philipp 1973 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 258 258
550 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 258 258
551 Rösler Christelle 2000 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 257 257
552 Barbezat Eric 1946 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 257 257
553 Besse Hilaire 1946 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 257 257
554 Frey Rudolf 1954 Linden PS (1) BE 257 257
555 Frei Silvia 1962 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 257 257
556 Büschlen Martin 1965 Frutigen PK (1) BE 257 257
557 König Marcus 1977 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 257 257
558 Rickli Samuel 1981 Zwingen PK (1) BL 257 257
559 Efrem Natan 1982 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 257 257
560 Grandjean Martial 1986 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 257 257
561 Fischer Reto 1993 Kölliken PS (1) AG 257 257
562 Hostettler Walter 1948 Frutigen PK (1) BE 256 256
563 Gerber Christian 1949 Trub i/E. PS (2) BE 256 256
564 Fischlin Guido 1952 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 256 256
565 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 Huttwil PS (1) BE 256 256
566 Fardel Pierre-André 1954 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 256 256
567 Wenger Beat 1955 Sissach SG 1822 (1) BL 256 256
568 Trachsel Hans 1955 Gilgenberg PS (1) SO 256 256
569 Schneider Thierry 1959 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 256 256
570 Hälg Hans 1961 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 256 256
571 Käser Claire 1961 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 256 256
572 Martino Pasquale 1964 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 256 256
573 Elsener Claude 1968 Châble-Croix Ts (2) VS 256 256
574 Gauch Yves 1985 Fribourg ST de la Ville (1) FR 256 256
575 Lattion Pierre 1947 Orsières ST Eclair (2) VS 255 255
576 Huggel Heinz 1963 Bremgarten AG SG (2) AG 255 255
577 Gehrig Michael 1985 Bürglen PS (1) TG 255 255
578 Foglia Lorenzo 1994 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 255 255
579 Wittwer Roger 1947 Bremgarten-Kirchlindach PS (1) BE 254 254
580 Tissot Michel 1960 Le Locle SLTS (1) NE 254 254
581 Karlsson Leif 1966 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 254 254
582 Bise Jacqueline 1967 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 254 254
583 Morello Sandro 1968 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 254 254
584 Gerber Stefan 1974 Trub i/E. PS (2) BE 254 254
585 Morgenegg Hamza Abdullah 1990 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 254 254
586 Perrin Fanny 1992 Yverdon StéSportif (1) VD 254 254
587 Zoss Simon 1992 Thun Stadt (2) BE 254 254
588 Burri Floriane 1997 Les Verrières ST LV (1) NE 254 254
589 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 253 253
590 Bassetti Adrien 1964 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 253 253
591 Musy Jean-François 1966 Lutry ST Les Mousquetaires (1) VD 46 40 46 38 41 42 253 253
592 Schäfer Johann Ulrich 1969 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 253 253
593 Michels Susanna 1970 Chur SG der Stadt (2) GR 253 253
594 Lloris Ortola Fernando 1972 Châble-Croix Ts (1) VS 253 253
595 Giger Stefan 1986 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 253 253
596 Buck Rainer 1996 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 253 253
597 Schütz Dominik Joel 1997 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 253 253
598 Jackél Klaus-Peter 1944 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 252 252
599 Echenard-Jan Louis 1944 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 252 252
600 Schönbach Stephan 1974 Bülach PS (1) ZH 252 252
601 Dietsche Daniel 1974 Montlingen PS (1) SG 252 252
602 Häfner Oliver 1975 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 40 43 46 47 44 32 252 252
603 Hert Oliver 1976 Langendorf PS (1) SO 252 252
604 Filippone Enzo Vasco 1994 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 252 252
605 Lehnherr Anton 1949 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 251 251
606 Janke Heiko Helmut 1970 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 251 251
607 Vasiljevic Dragan 1978 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 251 251
608 Metzen Andreas 1979 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 251 251
609 Riek David 1984 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 251 251
610 Riek Andrea 1987 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 251 251
611 El Beblawi Quentin 1996 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 251 251
612 Bürki Jean-Claude 1953 La Côtière-Engollon AR (2) NE 250 250
613 Karrer Felix 1958 Laufen PS (1) BL 250 250
614 Monti Aldo 1961 Yverdon StéSportif (1) VD 250 250
615 Kober Otto Christian 1962 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 40 45 41 44 37 43 250 250
616 Bär Reto 1980 Netstal SV (1) GL 250 250
617 Leoncini Cyril 1986 Châble-Croix Ts (2) VS 250 250
618 Heierli Jacqueline 1991 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 250 250
619 Jenny Samuel 1996 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 250 250
620 Schefer Reinhard 1949 Arlesheim Pistolenschützen (1) BL 40 40 43 40 43 43 249 249
621 Chevalley Bernard 1950 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 249 249
622 Lüthi Max 1958 Linden PS (1) BE 249 249
623 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 249 249
624 Böhlen Rolf 1949 Fraubrunnen AS (1) BE 248 248
625 Chardonnens Dominique 1960 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 248 248
626 Vuagniaux Denis 1963 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 248 248
627 Zäch Brigitte 1972 Altstätten PS (1) SG 248 248
628 Velluz Morgane 1995 Châble-Croix Ts (3) VS 248 248
629 Hodel Hansueli 1944 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 42 48 43 42 38 34 247 247
630 Böhlen Max 1953 Fraubrunnen AS (1) BE 247 247
631 Arlettaz Blaise 1963 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 247 247
632 Primault Gilles 1974 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 247 247
633 Weibel Alfred 1941 Neufeld PS (1) BE 246 246
634 Pasquier Gérald 1942 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 246 246
635 Stuker Paul 1945 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 246 246
636 Hofmann Willy 1946 Bremgarten AG SG (2) AG 246 246
637 Marchand Marc-André 1957 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 246 246
638 Liedtke Ulrich 1963 Chur UOV (1) GR 246 246
639 Gisler Ivo 1966 Muri AG SSV (1) AG 246 246
640 Hausherr Stefan 1966 Bremgarten AG SG (2) AG 246 246
641 Dubach Hanspeter 1967 Thun Stadt (2) BE 246 246
642 Oberstrass Philipp 1982 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 246 246
643 Hemmi Robin 2002 Chur SG der Stadt (2) GR 245 245
644 Schers Pierre-Alain 1951 Orsières ST Eclair (2) VS 245 245
645 Schneider Anna 1953 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 244 244
646 Waefler Jean-Pierre 1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 244 244
647 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 Bürglen PS (1) TG 244 244
648 Baumgartner Christof 1962 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (2) BE 244 244
649 Niffenegger Alfred 1958 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 243 243
650 Zenhäusern Wilson 1996 Châble-Croix Ts (3) VS 242 242
651 Marjanovic Dalis 1999 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 241 241
652 Wyttenbach Erika 1971 Trub i/E. PS (2) BE 241 241
653 Gygax Christine 1976 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 241 241
654 Sutter David 1999 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (2) BE 240 240
655 Francfort Jean-Pierre 1945 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 240 240
656 Netz Boleslaw 1954 Lutry ST Les Mousquetaires (1) VD 41 37 45 36 42 39 240 240
657 Freiburghaus Urs 1957 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 240 240
658 Crittin Jean-Marc 1950 Orsières ST Eclair (2) VS 239 239
659 DUBEY Jean-Pierre 1951 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 239 239
660 Ritter Urs 1960 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 239 239
661 Priolo Rosario 1971 Laufen PS (2) BL 239 239
662 Urfer Bernhard 1979 Frutigen PK (1) BE 239 239
663 Copes Pascal 2001 Chur SG der Stadt (2) GR 238 238
664 Stoller Roland 1954 Bremgarten AG SG (1) AG 237 237
665 Cochet Jean-Claude 1970 Yverdon StéSportif (1) VD 237 237
666 Grubenmann Felix 1965 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 236 236
667 Häfeli Hermann 1951 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 235 235
668 Huguenin Nicolas 1967 Le Locle SLTS (1) NE 235 235
669 Rüesch Benedikt 1993 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 235 235
670 Pegoraro Hans 1970 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 234 234
671 Grange Antoine 2005 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 233 233
672 Gasche Urs 1955 Fraubrunnen AS (1) BE 233 233
673 Garabal Paolo 1987 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 233 233
674 Exquis Thibaud 2003 Orsières ST Eclair (2) VS 232 232
675 Zwyssig Jules 1943 Thun Stadt (2) BE 232 232
676 Poffet Marco 1986 Tafers PK (1) FR 232 232
677 Hohl Ruedi 1956 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 231 231
678 Hefti Marianne 1983 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 231 231
679 Dietrich Robert 1948 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 38 42 42 38 30 40 230 230
680 Stüssi Dominique 1977 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 230 230
681 Kyburz Armin 1951 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 229 229
682 Blaser André 1979 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (2) BE 229 229
683 Juchli Peter 1956 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 228 228
684 Begert Roland 1954 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 227 227
685 Hug Hans-Peter 1953 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 225 225
686 Krieger Regine 1983 Murten PS (1) FR 224 224
687 Schlup Alfred 1964 Neufeld PS (1) BE 222 222
688 Rihs Heidi 1960 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 221 221
689 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 221 221
690 Jenzer Peter 1967 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 220 220
691 Zosso Pierre-Alain 1956 Fribourg ST de la Ville (1) FR 219 219
692 Angst Alfred (Larry) 1956 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 40 43 36 40 37 23 219 219
693 Surdez Patrick 1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 218 218
694 Regamey Michel 1965 Yverdon StéSportif (1) VD 218 218
695 Jahns Oliver 1968 Lutry ST Les Mousquetaires (1) VD 34 32 47 40 28 37 218 218
696 Seminara Nicolino 1974 Bülach PS (1) ZH 33 35 43 43 27 37 218 218
697 Hunsperger Paul 1960 Neufeld PS (1) BE 217 217
698 Parra Ivan 1975 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 217 217
699 Huguenin-Virchaux Loïc 1997 Le Locle SLTS (1) NE 216 216
700 Mathys Florian 1984 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 215 215
701 Salicio Anthony 1984 Fribourg ST de la Ville (1) FR 214 214
702 Favez Joël 1993 Lutry ST Les Mousquetaires (1) VD 32 39 35 33 40 35 214 214
703 Maurer Walter 1948 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (2) BE 213 213
704 Froidevaux Nadja 1986 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 212 212
705 Gugelmann Hans 1968 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 209 209
706 Schmid Otto 1938 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 37 39 30 40 37 21 204 204
707 Lindemann Marcus 1972 Schwanden Sport (1) BE 204 204
708 Dech Rudolf 1944 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 198 198
709 Linsi Ueli 1945 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 198 198
710 Beuggert Marcel 1964 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 189 189
711 Zimmerli Michel 1982 Fribourg ST de la Ville (1) FR 189 189
712 Gabler Johann Michael 1952 Bremgarten AG SG (1) AG 184 184
713 Russo Alfonso 1946 Bremgarten AG SG (1) AG 182 182
714 Jörg Claudius 1992 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 173 173
715 Brodard Olivier 1973 Châble-Croix Ts (3) VS 144 144
716 Carron Caroline 1978 Châble-Croix Ts (3) VS 127 127

Gruppenrangliste

Rang Verein Kanton HR1 HR2 HR3 Total
1 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 96 94 94 92 379 376 755
2 Sarnen PS (1) OW 98 95 95 90 375 378 753
3 Fahrwangen PC (1) AG 93 93 93 93 377 372 749
4 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 95 93 92 91 378 371 749
5 Uster SG (1) ZH 97 96 94 90 370 377 747
6 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 97 95 93 88 369 373 742
7 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 94 93 91 89 375 367 742
8 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 94 94 93 91 368 372 740
9 Langendorf PS (1) SO 96 93 92 89 370 370 740
10 Regensdorf PS vom Furttal (1) ZH 97 94 94 91 363 376 739
11 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 94 92 91 87 371 364 735
12 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 94 93 90 90 366 367 733
13 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 93 90 89 89 371 361 732
14 Faido SC (1) TI 97 94 89 89 361 369 730
15 Frauenfeld PSV Kapo (1) TG 94 91 91 87 367 363 730
16 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 95 94 87 86 367 362 729
17 Neuenhof SG (1) AG 95 94 90 89 360 368 728
18 Horgen SG (1) ZH 92 91 91 87 367 361 728
19 Adliswil SV (1) ZH 93 92 91 85 366 361 727
20 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 94 92 92 90 358 368 726
21 Langendorf PS (2) SO 94 92 89 86 364 361 725
22 Sarnen PS (2) OW 94 91 91 83 365 359 724
23 Niederweningen PSV (2) ZH 95 93 93 86 356 367 723
24 Rafzerfeld PC (1) ZH 93 92 89 87 362 361 723
25 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 92 90 90 89 362 361 723
26 Kerzers PS (1) FR 94 91 90 84 364 359 723
27 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 96 91 88 84 363 359 722
28 Basel GdF (1) BS 96 91 90 87 356 364 720
29 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 93 93 90 86 356 362 718
30 Luzern FSV (1) LU 93 90 84 83 368 350 718
31 Uster SG (2) ZH 93 92 91 87 352 363 715
32 Bern Helvetia S (1) BE 91 90 88 84 362 353 715
33 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (2) ZH 94 91 88 86 355 359 714
34 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 92 92 91 90 347 365 712
35 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 96 92 87 86 350 361 711
36 Paradiso St San Salvatore (1) TI 92 90 89 89 349 360 709
37 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (1) LU 92 91 89 85 352 357 709
38 Randen PS (1) SH 93 89 84 82 361 348 709
39 Bern Stadt (1) BE 90 90 89 87 350 356 706
40 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 94 86 85 84 357 349 706
41 Schwyz PS UOV (2) SZ 91 87 86 85 356 349 705
42 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 93 90 89 85 347 357 704
43 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 91 90 89 81 353 351 704
44 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 91 90 84 79 358 344 702
45 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 90 89 89 88 344 356 700
46 La Vignerole STP (1) BE 92 91 89 74 353 346 699
47 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 97 89 88 78 345 352 697
48 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 91 87 79 79 360 336 696
49 Büren a.A. PS (2) BE 93 89 87 85 341 354 695
50 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 93 88 85 85 344 351 695
51 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (2) LU 96 87 86 81 342 350 692
52 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 88 86 84 82 352 340 692
53 Wettingen PS (1) AG 88 86 84 74 357 332 689
54 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 91 87 86 80 344 344 688
55 Biberist-Bucheggberg PS (1) SO 89 87 85 80 344 341 685
56 Luzern FSV (2) LU 90 86 82 82 341 340 681
57 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 90 85 84 78 343 337 680
58 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 85 84 83 83 345 335 680
59 Kerzers PS (2) FR 88 85 83 83 340 339 679
60 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 90 89 83 81 334 343 677
61 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 86 85 80 75 349 326 675
62 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 91 86 85 83 323 345 668
63 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 88 85 85 85 323 343 666
64 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 84 83 77 73 347 317 664
65 Rafzerfeld PC (2) ZH 84 82 79 79 335 324 659
66 Appenzell PS (1) AI 95 91 86 1 360 273 633
67 Champagne ST Sportif du Maillu (1) VD 85 84 72 66 307 307

Einzelrangliste

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Kanton HR1 HR2 HR3 Total
1 Batku Manuela 1966 Uster SG (1) ZH 97 97 194
2 Manenti Silverio 1960 Faido SC (1) TI 96 97 193
3 Sommer Ralf 1973 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 99 93 192
4 Schafroth Roland 1956 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 96 96 192
5 Brechbühl Roland 1979 Sarnen PS (1) OW 93 98 191
6 Abt Markus 1957 Langendorf PS (2) SO 97 94 191
7 Schaub Werner 1970 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 94 97 191
8 Hostettler Alfred 1957 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 96 95 191
9 Fritschi Daniela 1971 Niederweningen PSV (2) ZH 96 95 191
10 Huber Thomas 1973 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 95 96 191
11 Baumli Jakob 1956 Fahrwangen PC (1) AG 97 93 190
12 Hauser Benno 1975 Adliswil SV (1) ZH 97 93 190
13 Riesen Stefan 1972 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 94 96 190
14 von Flüe Markus 1993 Sarnen PS (1) OW 99 90 189
15 Zäch Max 1956 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 96 93 189
16 Stipic Martin 1973 Langendorf PS (1) SO 93 96 189
17 Lucchina Antonino 1965 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 94 95 189
18 Kurmann René 1967 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 95 94 189
19 Gantenbein Dominik 1997 Appenzell PS (1) AI 94 95 189
20 Hostettler Sarah 1991 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 97 91 188
21 Wullschleger Stephan 1969 Basel GdF (1) BS 92 96 188
22 Hert Oliver 1976 Langendorf PS (1) SO 95 93 188
23 Weilenmann Robert 1950 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 94 94 188
24 Krähemann Daniel 1963 Frauenfeld PSV Kapo (1) TG 94 94 188
25 Beyeler Daniel 1967 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 94 94 188
26 Kuntner Andreas 1974 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 94 94 188
27 Wüthrich Marc 1987 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 94 94 188
28 Keller Marco 1976 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 90 97 187
29 Wallimann Pius 1958 Sarnen PS (1) OW 92 95 187
30 Kissling Renato 1963 Niederweningen PSV (1) ZH 95 92 187
31 Avenel Stéphane 1967 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 95 92 187
32 Kiser Nadja 1991 Sarnen PS (1) OW 92 95 187
33 Baur Harold 1955 Fahrwangen PC (1) AG 94 93 187
34 Mathyer René 1965 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 94 93 187
35 Wirth Marc 1969 Uster SG (1) ZH 93 94 187
36 Greminger Andreas 1970 Regensdorf PS vom Furttal (1) ZH 93 94 187
37 Liesch Urs 1958 Regensdorf PS vom Furttal (1) ZH 89 97 186
38 Gaspar Américo 1973 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 96 90 186
39 Hofmann Markus 1974 Uster SG (1) ZH 90 96 186
40 Reber Bruno 1952 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 95 91 186
41 Aleksandrov Nikolay Vasilev 1968 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 95 91 186
42 Häuptli Chantal 1971 Neuenhof SG (1) AG 91 95 186
43 Berger Lucas 1987 Horgen SG (1) ZH 95 91 186
44 Melliger Heinz 1961 Adliswil SV (1) ZH 94 92 186
45 Stoop Max 1962 Horgen SG (1) ZH 94 92 186
46 Baumgartner Peter 1967 Kerzers PS (1) FR 92 94 186
47 Steiner Rebecca 1976 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 94 92 186
48 Dreier Reto 1976 Regensdorf PS vom Furttal (1) ZH 92 94 186
49 Elmer Beat 1959 Fahrwangen PC (1) AG 93 93 186
50 Lang Christian 1977 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 93 93 186
51 Baur Lukas 1989 Fahrwangen PC (1) AG 93 93 186
52 Stamm Jeannine 1994 Luzern FSV (1) LU 93 93 186
53 Wirth Hubert 1963 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 91 94 185
54 Schmid Adrian 1964 Bern Helvetia S (1) BE 94 91 185
55 Bürgi Lukas 1980 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 94 91 185
56 Halter Daniel 1982 Sarnen PS (2) OW 91 94 185
57 Letter Josef 1945 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 92 93 185
58 Ita Regula 1962 Rafzerfeld PC (1) ZH 92 93 185
59 Beckenbauer Thomas 1963 Randen PS (1) SH 92 93 185
60 Nussbaumer Peter 1967 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 93 92 185
61 Nyffenegger Pascal 1978 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 92 93 185
62 Feigenwinter Bernard 1963 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 94 90 184
63 Schuler Carla 1967 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 94 90 184
64 Peier Andreas 1969 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 93 91 184
65 Nydegger Martin 1970 Schwarzenburg PS (1) BE 91 93 184
66 Hostettler Ruth 1972 Büren a.A. PS (2) BE 91 93 184
67 Stampfli Erich 1951 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 92 92 184
68 Emmenegger Konrad 1985 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (1) LU 92 92 184
69 Rusterholz Martin 1970 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 94 89 183
70 Asani Ejup 1985 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 94 89 183
71 Schneider Paul 1947 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 90 93 183
72 Bürgler Markus 1957 Neuenhof SG (1) AG 93 90 183
73 Egli Andreas 1962 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 93 90 183
74 Berghändler Andrea 1985 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 93 90 183
75 Berghändler Marcel 1987 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 93 90 183
76 Alder David 1991 Luzern FSV (1) LU 93 90 183
77 Portmann Peter 1956 Langendorf PS (2) SO 91 92 183
78 Weber Patrick 1974 La Vignerole STP (1) BE 91 92 183
79 Bosshard Rolf 1981 Frauenfeld PSV Kapo (1) TG 92 91 183
80 Tscharner Sybill 1984 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 91 92 183
81 Riedweg Peter 1955 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (2) LU 86 96 182
82 Wolfgang Jean-Marc 1966 Neuenhof SG (1) AG 88 94 182
83 Schmitt Beat 1964 Langendorf PS (1) SO 93 89 182
84 Ender Alfred 1949 Rafzerfeld PC (1) ZH 90 92 182
85 Lorenzato Bruno 1965 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 92 90 182
86 Wetzel Philipp 1993 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 92 90 182
87 Durrer Kurt 1962 Sarnen PS (2) OW 91 91 182
88 Eltschinger Peter 1964 Uster SG (2) ZH 91 91 182
89 Schatt Pascal 1993 Horgen SG (1) ZH 91 91 182
90 Gwerder Christian 1954 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 87 94 181
91 Kocher Peter 1951 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 93 88 181
92 Erler Frederic 1972 Niederweningen PSV (2) ZH 88 93 181
93 Bombasei Sibylle 1967 Uster SG (2) ZH 89 92 181
94 Santamaria Antonio 1968 Randen PS (1) SH 92 89 181
95 Angemi Massimiliano 1977 Paradiso St San Salvatore (1) TI 89 92 181
96 Weissgerber Joel 1984 Langendorf PS (1) SO 89 92 181
97 Schmitter Eduard 1942 Bern Helvetia S (1) BE 91 90 181
98 Demonti Robert 1960 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 91 90 181
99 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 90 91 181
100 Weber Adrian 1964 Schwyz PS UOV (1) SZ 91 90 181
101 Mathez Verena 1970 La Vignerole STP (1) BE 90 91 181
102 König Andrea 1972 Kerzers PS (1) FR 90 91 181
103 Borer Urs 1942 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (2) ZH 86 94 180
104 Dobler Elisabeth 1956 Appenzell PS (1) AI 94 86 180
105 Stalder Willi 1961 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 86 94 180
106 Kapfer Gerrit 1969 Rafzerfeld PC (1) ZH 93 87 180
107 Bär Karl 1956 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 92 88 180
108 Kressibucher Josef 1958 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 91 89 180
109 Cattaneo Mariagrazia 1968 Faido SC (1) TI 91 89 180
110 Greminger Daniel 1969 Regensdorf PS vom Furttal (1) ZH 89 91 180
111 Hofer Andreas 1972 Frauenfeld PSV Kapo (1) TG 89 91 180
112 Tognola Andrea 1975 Adliswil SV (1) ZH 89 91 180
113 Banz Marcel 1980 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 91 89 180
114 Schafroth David 1989 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 89 91 180
115 Röthlin Tobias 1990 Sarnen PS (2) OW 89 91 180
116 Reinhard Fritz 1947 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 90 90 180
117 Caracoi Giuseppe 1948 Paradiso St San Salvatore (1) TI 90 90 180
118 Amzai Izeir 1956 Uster SG (1) ZH 90 90 180
119 Britt Jean-Christophe 1964 Basel GdF (1) BS 90 90 180
120 Bonoli Andrea 1959 Faido SC (1) TI 85 94 179
121 Sollberger Severin 1992 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 94 85 179
122 Hefti Kaspar 1962 Frauenfeld PSV Kapo (1) TG 92 87 179
123 Kneubühler Jörg 1960 Bern Helvetia S (1) BE 91 88 179
124 Eschbach Thomas 1974 Basel GdF (1) BS 88 91 179
125 Schumacher Martin 1993 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (1) LU 88 91 179
126 Stettler Peter 1948 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 90 89 179
127 Baumgartner Walter 1956 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 90 89 179
128 Müller Ralph 1962 Paradiso St San Salvatore (1) TI 90 89 179
129 Pfister Philippe 1966 Bern Stadt (1) BE 90 89 179
130 Glarner Denise 1982 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 89 90 179
131 Dellsperger Mario 1995 Bern Stadt (1) BE 89 90 179
132 Huber Alex 1997 Luzern FSV (1) LU 94 84 178
133 Glarner Thomas 1951 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 85 93 178
134 Burkhalter Fritz 1952 Schwyz PS UOV (2) SZ 87 91 178
135 Künzle Andreas 1954 Appenzell PS (1) AI 87 91 178
136 Lüthi Clemens 1953 Wettingen PS (1) AG 90 88 178
137 Rickli Markus 1961 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 90 88 178
138 Schmid Erich 1974 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 88 90 178
139 Stooss Annette 1982 Kerzers PS (2) FR 90 88 178
140 Pellegrini Renato 1958 Faido SC (1) TI 89 89 178
141 Hauser Esther 1961 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 89 89 178
142 Schindler Yann 1981 La Vignerole STP (1) BE 89 89 178
143 Roth Thomas 1970 Niederweningen PSV (2) ZH 84 93 177
144 Ettinger Jakob 1954 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 85 92 177
145 Holdener Andreas 1990 Schwyz PS UOV (2) SZ 92 85 177
146 Laube Konrad 1947 Wettingen PS (1) AG 91 86 177
147 Marti René 1963 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 90 87 177
148 Oesch Stefan 1968 Büren a.A. PS (1) BE 90 87 177
149 Vazquez José 1973 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 90 87 177
150 Mc Carthy Martin 1972 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 88 89 177
151 Piccioni Gianfranco 1975 Neuenhof SG (1) AG 88 89 177
152 Rochat Néhémie 1988 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 89 88 177
153 Roh Tiffany 2001 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 92 84 176
154 Perren Lukas 1988 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 92 84 176
155 Kenel Daniel 1973 Schwyz PS UOV (2) SZ 90 86 176
156 Stäger Ernst 1949 Bern Stadt (1) BE 89 87 176
157 Meier Roman 1950 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (1) LU 87 89 176
158 Egli Heinrich 1952 Rafzerfeld PC (1) ZH 87 89 176
159 Sauter Karl 1958 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 87 89 176
160 Stettler Dominique Peter 1987 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 85 90 175
161 Ineichen Claude 1947 Biberist-Bucheggberg PS (1) SO 86 89 175
162 Wäfler Roland 1966 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (2) ZH 89 86 175
163 Rigert Barbara 1995 Luzern FSV (2) LU 89 86 175
164 Fässler Alfred 1941 Uster SG (2) ZH 88 87 175
165 Canzler Dirk 1958 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 87 88 175
166 Näf Markus 1961 Igis-Landquart PC (1) GR 83 91 174
167 Höhn Johanna 1950 Wettingen PS (1) AG 90 84 174
168 Stalder Ferdinand 1957 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 89 85 174
169 Flatz Lukas 1990 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 89 85 174
170 Moser Andreas 1964 Niederweningen PSV (2) ZH 88 86 174
171 Flückiger Thomas 1957 Horgen SG (1) ZH 87 87 174
172 Fischlin Claudia 1968 Schwyz PS UOV (2) SZ 87 87 174
173 Calligaro Roberto 1968 Randen PS (1) SH 89 84 173
174 Meierhofer Erich 1959 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 88 85 173
175 Favero Robi 1969 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (2) ZH 85 88 173
176 Eschbach Alfred 1948 Basel GdF (1) BS 86 87 173
177 Ullmann Ruedi 1952 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 93 79 172
178 Bösch Michael 1978 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 81 91 172
179 Bühler Josef 1935 Luzern FSV (2) LU 82 90 172
180 Howald Hans-Rudolf 1964 Bern Stadt (1) BE 82 90 172
181 Wittwer Niklaus 1962 Kerzers PS (2) FR 89 83 172
182 Krebs Daniel 1958 Hindelbank RS (1) BE 88 84 172
183 Dietschweiler Theo 1960 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 84 88 172
184 Suter Xaver 1943 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (2) LU 85 87 172
185 Dubach Remo 1974 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 86 86 172
186 Käch Peter 1955 Büren a.A. PS (2) BE 82 89 171
187 Baumann Anton 1943 Luzern FSV (1) LU 88 83 171
188 Sutter Martin 1957 Biberist-Bucheggberg PS (1) SO 84 87 171
189 Poltéra Otmar 1954 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 86 85 171
190 Hasler Daniel 1970 Adliswil SV (1) ZH 86 85 171
191 Schicktanz Nathalie 1986 Biberist-Bucheggberg PS (1) SO 86 85 171
192 Binggeli Mattias 1996 Kerzers PS (2) FR 86 85 171
193 Somers Christian 1955 Carabiniers Genevois (1) GE 76 94 170
194 Aufdermaur Helmut 1949 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 91 79 170
195 Röösli Markus 1971 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (2) LU 89 81 170
196 Schnidrig Markus 1952 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 83 87 170
197 Bezzola Flavio 1955 Büren a.A. PS (2) BE 83 87 170
198 Hauser Fritz 1971 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 87 83 170
199 Riesen Gabriele 1959 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 86 84 170
200 Schmitter Markus 1969 Bern Helvetia S (1) BE 86 84 170
201 Stuppan Andrea 1970 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 84 86 170
202 Nickel Jean-Louis 1986 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 84 86 170
203 Strahm Jörg 1956 Büren a.A. PS (2) BE 85 85 170
204 Dahinden Stephan 1980 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (1) LU 85 85 170
205 Angemi Felice 1981 Paradiso St San Salvatore (1) TI 80 89 169
206 Lagoute Jean-Louis 1968 St-Maurice NJC (1) VS 87 82 169
207 Kober Otto Christian 1962 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 83 86 169
208 Teppich Mike Frank 1969 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 86 83 169
209 Hinder Walter 1945 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 85 84 169
210 Sommerhalder Kurt 1945 Lenzburg SG (1) AG 84 85 169
211 Stooss Daniel 1960 Biberist-Bucheggberg PS (1) SO 88 80 168
212 Sanchioni Ernst 1944 Luzern FSV (2) LU 86 82 168
213 Trachsel Daniel 1965 Schüpfheim - Flühli PS (2) LU 82 86 168
214 Jäggi Marco 1984 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 79 88 167
215 Rihs Andrea 1991 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 87 80 167
216 Lützelschwab Fritz 1962 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 82 85 167
217 Kocher Silvain 1972 Rafzerfeld PC (2) ZH 83 84 167
218 Lopez Marcos 1967 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 91 75 166
219 Ircide Tony 1965 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 81 85 166
220 Huber Andy 2000 Luzern FSV (2) LU 84 82 166
221 Schlegel Hans 1934 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 82 84 166
222 Schöni Werner 1950 Rafzerfeld PC (2) ZH 86 79 165
223 Ellenberger Beat 1967 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 79 86 165
224 Fischer Hansruedi 1948 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 80 85 165
225 Züttel Jan 1991 Kerzers PS (2) FR 82 83 165
226 Maurer Lorenz 1969 Kerzers PS (1) FR 80 84 164
227 Graf Alfred 1945 Rafzerfeld PC (2) ZH 82 82 164
228 Ingold-Mancini Cinzia 1964 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 77 86 163
229 Guyer Daniel 1973 Rafzerfeld PC (2) ZH 84 79 163
230 Binder Herbert 1932 Wettingen PS (1) AG 86 74 160
231 Cap Stephanie 1981 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 83 77 160
232 Steiner Iwo 1991 Wehntal PS (1) ZH 77 83 160
233 Schnidrig Hermann 1937 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 74 83 157
234 Hazard Christophe 1975 La Vignerole STP (1) BE 83 74 157
235 Progsch Jakob 1985 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 99 99
236 Ruchti Dominic 1994 Gambach PS (1) BE 99 99
237 Kunz Max 1957 Hitzkirchertal PC (1) LU 98 98
238 Kläger Josef 1958 St. Margrethen SV (1) SG 98 98
239 Aeby Pascal 1974 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 98 98
240 Steiner Philippe 1974 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 98 98
241 Regamey Marcel 1974 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 98 98
242 Demierre Steve 1975 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 98 98
243 Tanner Werner 1967 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 97 97
244 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 97 97
245 Balet Marie-Claude 1971 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 97 97
246 Muratovic Mersad 1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 97 97
247 NEUHÄUSLER Stéphane 1974 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 97 97
248 Battaglia Bruno 1975 Chur UOV (1) GR 97 97
249 Mächler Felix 1985 Wald ZH PS (1) ZH 97 97
250 Vock Thomas 1989 Wohlen PS Stand (1) AG 97 97
251 Nussbaumer Lukas 1994 Ägerital-Morgarten PS (1) ZG 97 97
252 Plattner Florian 1995 Itingen SG (1) BL 97 97
253 Solari Jason 2000 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 96 96
254 Nissen Marx 1945 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 96 96
255 Mathis Kurt 1953 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 96 96
256 Salathé Peter 1956 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 96 96
257 Z`Rotz-Lussi Anneliese 1957 Grosswangen uU PS (1) LU 96 96
258 Henry Philippe 1958 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 96 96
259 Blöchlinger Beda 1961 Aadorf PSV (1) TG 96 96
260 Koller René 1961 Grosswangen uU PS (1) LU 96 96
261 Götti Hansruedi 1962 Altstätten PS (1) SG 96 96
262 Wiederkehr Hans 1962 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 96 96
263 Binz Bruno 1965 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (1) SG 96 96
264 Aebischer Dominique 1966 Düdingen PSV (1) FR 96 96
265 Sudan Christophe 1967 Versoix ST (2) GE 96 96
266 Hayoz Bruno 1967 Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK (1) FR 96 96
267 Schneidewind Stefan 1968 Schaffhausen Polizei (1) SH 96 96
268 Burri Sébastien 1969 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 96 96
269 Stefani Paul 1970 Sargans PS (1) SG 96 96
270 Maccabiani Flavien 1971 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (1) NE 96 96
271 Weder Christof 1972 Montlingen PS (1) SG 96 96
272 Hutzli Johnny 1972 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 96 96
273 Nydegger Andreas 1973 Gambach PS (1) BE 96 96
274 Hauswirth Joël 1973 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 96 96
275 Witschi Michael 1974 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 96 96
276 Kissling Andreas 1979 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 96 96
277 Semadeni Sergio 1980 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 96 96
278 Heinzmann Michael 1981 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 96 96
279 Käslin Pirmin 1983 Stans PS (1) NW 96 96
280 Tanner Samuel 1983 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 96 96
281 Leuenberger Aurelie 1988 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (1) NE 96 96
282 Zimmer Nick 1992 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (2) SG 96 96
283 Villani Andrea 1993 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 96 96
284 Beck Luca 2003 Frauenfeld Stadt (4) TG 95 95
285 Zöpfel Max 2000 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 95 95
286 Girardello Gianni 1946 Bellinzona SC della città (1) TI 95 95
287 Duboux Claude 1951 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (1) VD 95 95
288 Pagano Sebastiano 1958 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 95 95
289 Clément Laurent 1958 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 95 95
290 Bron Christian 1959 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (1) NE 95 95
291 Leuenberger Gilbert 1959 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (2) NE 95 95
292 Jeker Stefan 1959 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 95 95
293 Gangl Stefan 1960 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 95 95
294 Galster Urs 1960 Itingen SG (2) BL 95 95
295 Lehmann Stephan 1962 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 95 95
296 Marty-Linsin Susanne 1962 Lachen-Altendorf PS (1) SZ 95 95
297 Kleiner Guido 1963 Hirzel SV (1) ZH 95 95
298 Fischer Christoph 1963 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 95 95
299 Horisberger Urs 1964 Lützelflüh PS (2) BE 95 95
300 Balet Bertrand 1964 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 95 95
301 Howald Beat 1964 Uetendorf PS (2) BE 95 95
302 Jenny Urs 1965 Kerzers PS (1) FR 95 95
303 Planzer Ruth 1966 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 95 95
304 Krebs Erich 1967 Thun Stadt (2) BE 95 95
305 Zaccari Remo 1968 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 95 95
306 Rato Parreira Paulo Eduardo 1970 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 95 95
307 Fallet Elmar 1971 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 95 95
308 Aebischer Natasa 1972 Düdingen PSV (1) FR 95 95
309 Schindler Patrick 1974 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 95 95
310 Hippias Gérald 1975 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 95 95
311 Karaca Selda 1977 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 95 95
312 Berner Martin 1978 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 95 95
313 Maurer Simon 1980 Kirchberg-Lyssach PS (1) BE 95 95
314 Kayser Bernhard 1981 Kölliken PS (1) AG 95 95
315 Möri Natascha 1982 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 95 95
316 Kubli Stefan 1984 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 95 95
317 Hisler Julien 1984 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 95 95
318 Lupi Barbara 1985 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense (1) TI 95 95
319 Scheuber Patrick 1986 Stans PS (1) NW 95 95
320 Beer Adrian 1987 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 95 95
321 Buchs Rachel 1989 Tafers PK (1) FR 95 95
322 Hefti David 1989 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 95 95
323 Bozzetto Fabrizio 1990 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 95 95
324 Vock Tamara 1991 Wohlen PS Stand (1) AG 95 95
325 Carrillo Marc 1991 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 95 95
326 Robert Loïc 1993 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (2) VD 95 95
327 Schweizer Andreas 1993 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 95 95
328 Riedener Andreas 1994 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 95 95
329 Jaquet Lucas Willy 1996 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 95 95
330 Ferrari Davide 1996 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 95 95
331 Wenger Cedric 1997 Gambach PS (1) BE 95 95
332 Flückiger Marvin 1998 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 95 95
333 Michelin Sergio 1950 Reiden PSB (2) LU 94 94
334 Verdan François 1951 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 94 94
335 Diggelmann Regina 1952 Sirnach PC (1) TG 94 94
336 Schneider Anna 1953 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 94 94
337 Barrat François 1953 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 94 94
338 Wenger Fritz 1954 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 94 94
339 Wenger Brigitte 1955 Itingen SG (1) BL 94 94
340 Schneider Hans-Rudolf 1956 Hasle-Rüegsau PS (1) BE 94 94
341 Wick Gerda 1957 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 94 94
342 Codourey Jean-Pierre 1957 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 94 94
343 Devaud Pierre 1957 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (2) VD 94 94
344 Schneider Hermann 1958 Itingen SG (2) BL 94 94
345 Pitteloud Jacques 1959 Sion ST La Cible (3) VS 94 94
346 Angehrn Markus 1959 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 94 94
347 Gsell Max 1960 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 94 94
348 Bacharach Markus 1960 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 94 94
349 Ullmann Alois 1961 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 94 94
350 Näf Robert 1961 Alt St. Johann uU PS (1) SG 94 94
351 Grand Philippe 1961 Sion ST La Cible (3) VS 94 94
352 Krauss Rudolf 1963 Langendorf PS (2) SO 94 94
353 Gäggeler Franziska 1963 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 94 94
354 Müller Konrad 1963 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 94 94
355 Schnyder Alwin 1964 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 94 94
356 Ulrich Markus 1964 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 94 94
357 Schyrr Monika 1964 Bellinzona SC della città (2) TI 94 94
358 Eberle Robert 1966 Netstal SV (1) GL 94 94
359 Jungo Daniel 1967 Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK (1) FR 94 94
360 De Berti Eros 1967 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense (1) TI 94 94
361 Grange Laurent 1967 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 94 94
362 Tschannen Martin 1968 Düdingen PSV (1) FR 94 94
363 Merçay Olivier 1968 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 94 94
364 Davatz Jürg A. 1969 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 94 94
365 Bärtsch Arthur 1970 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 94 94
366 Wälti Hans 1971 Gambach PS (1) BE 94 94
367 Biner Eve 1971 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 94 94
368 Rime Marc 1972 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 94 94
369 Harri Fritz 1972 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 94 94
370 Zäch Thomas 1975 Altstätten PS (1) SG 94 94
371 Chollet Frédéric 1975 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 94 94
372 Deiss Rolf 1975 Hoffeld PS (1) SG 94 94
373 Reinmann Max 1975 Bern SG Union (1) BE 94 94
374 Simmen Christian 1976 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 94 94
375 Meier Rolf 1976 Bülach PS (1) ZH 94 94
376 Meier Christian 1976 Hitzkirchertal PC (1) LU 94 94
377 Frey Martin 1977 Thun Stadt (1) BE 94 94
378 Gerber Oliver 1980 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 94 94
379 Wild Philipp 1980 Itingen SG (1) BL 94 94
380 Geser Stefan 1981 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (1) SG 94 94
381 Gerber Christof 1981 Huttwil PS (1) BE 94 94
382 Vera Martin Andy 1981 Zürich SG der Stadt (1) ZH 94 94
383 Kohler Philipp 1981 Solothurn SG der Stadt (1) SO 94 94
384 Peter Stefan 1981 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 94 94
385 Sonnay Alexandre 1982 Nyon STP (2) VD 94 94
386 Schweizer Andreas 1983 Alt St. Johann uU PS (1) SG 94 94
387 Daniele Damiano 1983 Buchs SG PS (1) SG 94 94
388 Sabedini Bekim 1983 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 94 94
389 Roost Christian 1984 Kloten PS (1) ZH 94 94
390 Crameri Ramon 1984 Poschiavo St Pistola (1) GR 94 94
391 Rosset Sylvain 1985 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 94 94
392 Hell Michael 1985 Reiden PSB (2) LU 94 94
393 Heeb Reto 1986 Rüthi-Lienz PS (1) SG 94 94
394 Grandjean Martial 1986 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 94 94
395 Merki Daniela 1987 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 94 94
396 Schudel Kevin 1987 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 94 94
397 Arlettaz Raphaël 1988 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 94 94
398 Taureg Albert 1990 Versoix ST (1) GE 94 94
399 Venetz Silvan 1991 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 94 94
400 Unold Michael 1991 Luchsingen PC (1) GL 94 94
401 Jöhr Simon 1992 Zweisimmen PS (2) BE 94 94
402 Diethelm Dylan 1993 Weinfelden SG (1) TG 94 94
403 Lucchini Georgia 1995 Tesserete CP (1) TI 94 94
404 Clavadetscher Roman 1995 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 94 94
405 Habib Ramona 1997 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 94 94
406 Zurbriggen Natacha 2005 Gambach PS (2) BE 93 93
407 Wolf Tim 2001 Küblis PS (1) GR 93 93
408 Diehl Hans 1942 Kloten PS (1) ZH 93 93
409 Leuenberger Francis 1947 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (2) NE 93 93
410 Rhyner Heinrich 1949 Buchs SG PS (1) SG 93 93
411 Schafer Jean-Claude 1950 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 93 93
412 Seydoux Bernard 1951 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 93 93
413 Roth Hans 1953 Murgenthal PS (1) AG 93 93
414 Cadosch Ignaz 1953 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 93 93
415 Rub Roland 1954 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (2) NE 93 93
416 Lucini Jean-Claude 1954 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 93 93
417 Indermühle Fritz 1954 Zweisimmen PS (1) BE 93 93
418 Michaud Pascal 1954 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 93 93
419 Hoess Peter 1956 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 93 93
420 Wegmann Bruno 1956 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (1) ZH 93 93
421 Trummer Ulrich 1956 Thun Stadt (2) BE 93 93
422 Fischer Max 1957 Möriken-Wildegg PS (1) AG 93 93
423 Fleischmann Heinz 1957 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 93 93
424 Hollenstein Pius 1958 Bütschwil SG (1) SG 93 93
425 Schweizer Christa 1959 Rifenstein PS (1) BL 93 93
426 Dietschi Theo 1959 Rüthi-Lienz PS (1) SG 93 93
427 Kobelt Hans-Peter 1960 Au-Widnau SG (1) SG 93 93
428 Junker Peter 1960 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 93 93
429 Engel Hans 1961 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 93 93
430 Neuenschwander Markus 1961 Linden PS (2) BE 93 93
431 Mornod Jean-Jacques 1961 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 93 93
432 Cantin Serge 1961 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (2) FR 93 93
433 Kohler Ernesto 1961 Uster SG (2) ZH 93 93
434 Bürkli Gabriel 1962 Emmen FS PC (1) LU 93 93
435 Antonioli Philippe 1963 Sion ST La Cible (1) VS 93 93
436 Fasel Thomas 1963 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (2) FR 93 93
437 Biasi José 1964 Tesserete CP (3) TI 93 93
438 Fornerod Richard 1964 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 93 93
439 Mauron Gabriel 1965 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 93 93
440 Boschi Marco 1966 Zug SG der Stadt (1) ZG 93 93
441 Michoud Sylvain 1966 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (1) VD 93 93
442 Zwicker Christian 1967 St. Gallen Polizei (1) SG 93 93
443 Broch Pascal 1967 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 93 93
444 Schmidtke Gunter 1967 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (2) SG 93 93
445 Saner Adrian 1967 Solothurn SG der Stadt (1) SO 93 93
446 Nyffeler Michael 1967 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 93 93
447 Obi Jean-Claude 1967 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 93 93
448 Aegerter Klaus 1968 Wald ZH PS (1) ZH 93 93
449 Jukic Sead 1968 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 93 93
450 Ciceri Monja 1968 Tesserete CP (1) TI 93 93
451 Prelaz Laurent 1969 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 93 93
452 Python David 1969 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 93 93
453 Kammermann Peter 1970 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 93 93
454 Hunn Patrik 1971 Wohlen PS Stand (1) AG 93 93
455 Muffat-Joly Grégory 1971 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 93 93
456 Kaeser Philippe 1972 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 93 93
457 Rufer Alfred 1973 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 93 93
458 Saladin Matthias 1973 Büren SO PC (1) SO 93 93
459 Zellweger Guido 1973 Küblis PS (1) GR 93 93
460 Bucher-Renggli Manuela 1974 Luzern SG der Stadt (1) LU 93 93
461 Fuchs Andreas 1976 Zollikon SV (1) ZH 93 93
462 Radosavljevic Zora 1979 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 93 93
463 Krummenacher René 1979 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 93 93
464 Boss Pascal 1980 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 93 93
465 Bürer Thomas 1981 Sarnen PS (2) OW 93 93
466 Garcia Alvaro 1985 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 93 93
467 Leuenberger Michael 1987 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (1) NE 93 93
468 Birrer Corinne 1988 Reiden PSB (1) LU 93 93
469 Cuccu Paolo 1988 Bellinzona SC della città (1) TI 93 93
470 Pellicioli Marco 1990 Poschiavo St Pistola (1) GR 93 93
471 Boesiger Martin 1990 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 93 93
472 Grisoni Cédric 1991 Lausanne Carabiniers (1) VD 93 93
473 Friedli David 1992 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 93 93
474 von Allmen Jonas 1993 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 93 93
475 Gerber Ramon 1993 Thun Stadt (1) BE 93 93
476 Gugler Dario 1996 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 93 93
477 Riedener Alexander 1996 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (2) SG 93 93
478 Facchin Patricia 1996 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 93 93
479 Zurschmiede Frederik 1998 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (1) SG 93 93
480 Winkelmann Marc 1999 Laufen PS (2) BL 92 92
481 Guye-Bergeret Siméon 1999 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 92 92
482 Pittet Cyril 1999 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (2) FR 92 92
483 Bresch Jean-Pierre 1941 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 92 92
484 Fuchs Bruno 1945 Zollikon SV (1) ZH 92 92
485 Raemy Hubert 1948 Düdingen PSV (1) FR 92 92
486 Lusti Walter 1948 Alt St. Johann uU PS (1) SG 92 92
487 Meier Kurt 1949 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 92 92
488 Aegerter Beat Paul 1951 Uetendorf PS (2) BE 92 92
489 Jurietti Enzo 1952 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 92 92
490 Lüdin Willi 1952 Itingen SG (2) BL 92 92
491 Bünter Werner 1952 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 92 92
492 Kohler Hans-Peter 1953 Huttwil PS (1) BE 92 92
493 Dalcher Erika 1954 Aadorf PSV (2) TG 92 92
494 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 Netstal SV (2) GL 92 92
495 Zeugin Hans-Rudolf 1954 Laufen PS (1) BL 92 92
496 Magnin Martial 1954 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 92 92
497 Spöhl Elisabeth 1954 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 92 92
498 Rohrbach André 1954 Moudon ST Le Pistolet (1) VD 92 92
499 Marcionelli Roberto 1955 Tesserete CP (1) TI 92 92
500 Frei Peter 1955 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 92 92
501 Leuenberger Nina 1955 Murten PS (1) FR 92 92
502 Gendre Gérard 1956 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 92 92
503 Schweizer Beat 1956 Rifenstein PS (1) BL 92 92
504 Kreis Peter 1956 Solothurn SG der Stadt (1) SO 92 92
505 Blatti Ulrich 1956 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 92 92
506 Gianella Maurizio 1957 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 92 92
507 Gugolz Heinrich 1957 Cham-Ennetsee SSV (1) ZG 92 92
508 Maquelin Isabelle 1957 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 92 92
509 Baertschi Alfred 1958 Nyon STP (2) VD 92 92
510 Lüthi Max 1958 Linden PS (1) BE 92 92
511 Karrer Felix 1958 Laufen PS (1) BL 92 92
512 Gerber Barbara 1959 Emmen FS PC (1) LU 92 92
513 Givel Frédéric 1959 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 92 92
514 Rihs Heidi 1960 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 92 92
515 Widmer Markus 1960 Emmen FS PC (1) LU 92 92
516 Meierhofer Paul 1960 Rorbas-Embrach PS (2) ZH 92 92
517 Grandgirard Paul 1960 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (2) FR 92 92
518 Burkhardt Doris 1961 Kölliken PS (1) AG 92 92
519 Menzi Roger 1961 Wängi PSV (1) TG 92 92
520 Lüscher Daniel 1961 Hasle-Rüegsau PS (1) BE 92 92
521 Käser Claire 1961 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 92 92
522 Formaz Joseph 1962 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 92 92
523 Fankhauser Fritz 1962 Wynigen PS (1) BE 92 92
524 Venetz Willy 1962 Stalden VS SV (2) VS 92 92
525 Khubulashvili Megi 1963 Versoix ST (1) GE 92 92
526 Studer Andreas 1963 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 92 92
527 Arlettaz Blaise 1963 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 92 92
528 Formaz Gilbert 1964 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 92 92
529 Venetz Waldemir 1964 Stalden VS SV (2) VS 92 92
530 Keiser Paul 1965 Stans PS (2) NW 92 92
531 Gangl Vinzenz 1965 Buchs SG PS (1) SG 92 92
532 Serra-Tosio Corine 1965 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 92 92
533 Büschlen Martin 1965 Frutigen PK (1) BE 92 92
534 Cortesi Aldo 1966 Wald ZH PS (1) ZH 92 92
535 Descloux Benoît 1966 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 92 92
536 Chervet Patrick 1966 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 92 92
537 Hirschi Hans 1967 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 92 92
538 Annunziata Giuseppe 1968 Aadorf PSV (2) TG 92 92
539 Kuster Peter 1968 Möriken-Wildegg PS (1) AG 92 92
540 Chardonnens Pascal 1969 Domdidier SdT Pistolet et PC (1) FR 92 92
541 Corboz Cédric 1969 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (2) VD 92 92
542 Lattuada Paolo 1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (2) NE 92 92
543 Krucker Roman 1970 Wängi PSV (1) TG 92 92
544 Lehmann Herbert 1971 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 92 92
545 Bise Bertrand 1973 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 92 92
546 Grandi Christian 1974 Tesserete CP (3) TI 92 92
547 Fuchs Stefan 1975 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 92 92
548 Hoehle Dominik 1975 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense (1) TI 92 92
549 König Marcus 1977 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (2) SZ 92 92
550 Moser Marcel 1977 Linden PS (1) BE 92 92
551 Zaugg Thomas 1978 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 92 92
552 Meier Adrian 1980 Schafmatt PC (1) BL 92 92
553 Casty Mathias 1980 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 92 92
554 Rickli Samuel 1981 Zwingen PK (2) BL 92 92
555 Frei Céline 1981 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 92 92
556 Kümin Janine 1981 Uetendorf PS (2) BE 92 92
557 Schwarz Michael 1983 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 92 92
558 Lussi Ueli 1984 Stans PS (1) NW 92 92
559 Odermatt Peter 1984 Stans PS (1) NW 92 92
560 Birrer Pirmin 1984 Reiden PSB (1) LU 92 92
561 Thierstein Corinne 1985 Boltigen PS (1) BE 92 92
562 Guglielmini Davide 1985 Bellinzona SC della città (1) TI 92 92
563 Poffet Marco 1986 Tafers PK (1) FR 92 92
564 Brülhart Dominik 1988 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 92 92
565 Schlefereit Loïc 1989 Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt (1) NE 92 92
566 Schuler Stefan 1990 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (2) UR 92 92
567 Berchtold Raphael 1990 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 92 92
568 Grangier Samuel 1990 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (1) FR 92 92
569 Dittrich Marc 1993 Aarau SG (2) AG 92 92
570 Schneider Jennifer 1993 Andelfingen PS (2) ZH 92 92
571 Filippone Enzo Vasco 1994 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 92 92
572 Lehmann Sofie 1994 Chur SG der Stadt (1) GR 92 92
573 Villiger Rebecca 1996 Sargans PS (1) SG 92 92
574 Schüpbach Sibyl 1997 Villeneuve SdT P&R (1) FR 92 92
575 Daniel Bernd 1941 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (2) SZ 91 91
576 Geser Anton 1941 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (2) SG 91 91
577 Tercier Jean-Pierre 1945 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (2) FR 91 91
578 Riechsteiner Pius 1950 Wolhusen Zentroniker (1) LU 91 91
579 Züger Walter 1951 Lachen-Altendorf PS (1) SZ 91 91
580 Girardet Daniel 1952 Genève Arquebuse (5) GE 91 91
581 Münger Martin 1952 Zweisimmen PS (1) BE 91 91
582 Grin Francis 1953 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 91 91
583 Müller Robert 1954 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 91 91
584 Lussi Adolf 1955 Stans PS (2) NW 91 91
585 Hermann Jean-François 1955 Morges STP (1) VD 91 91
586 Schnider Marc 1955 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 91 91
587 Keller Guido 1955 Heiden uU PSV (1) AR 91 91
588 Ehrsam Ruedi 1956 Rifenstein PS (1) BL 91 91
589 Puricelli Giordano 1957 Mendrisio St la Mendrisiense (1) TI 91 91
590 Schweizer Ueli 1958 Aadorf PSV (1) TG 91 91
591 KOCH Eric 1958 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 91 91
592 Winkelmann Reto 1958 Laufen PS (2) BL 91 91
593 Junghans Jörg 1958 Bürglen PS (1) TG 91 91
594 Burnand Pascal 1958 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (1) VD 91 91
595 Lussy Peter 1959 Küssnacht PS am Rigi (1) SZ 91 91
596 Bise Bertrand 1959 Domdidier SdT Pistolet et PC (1) FR 91 91
597 Arnold René 1960 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 91 91
598 Hiltbrunner Daniel 1960 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 91 91
599 Gavin Claude 1960 Moudon ST Le Pistolet (1) VD 91 91
600 Sunko Darko 1961 Buchs SG PS (1) SG 91 91
601 Bernet Oskar 1961 Luzern SG der Stadt (1) LU 91 91
602 Troxler Ivo 1962 Grosswangen uU PS (1) LU 91 91
603 Zelzer Carmen 1963 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 91 91
604 Meier Dieter 1963 Unterengstringen PS (1) ZH 91 91
605 Rey Peter 1963 Möriken-Wildegg PS (1) AG 91 91
606 Honegger Alain 1963 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (1) VD 91 91
607 Guenot Pascal 1964 Sion ST La Cible (3) VS 91 91
608 Bassetti Adrien 1964 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 91 91
609 Meylan Philippe 1965 Versoix ST (1) GE 91 91
610 Tschachler Andreas 1965 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 91 91
611 Lanz Anton 1965 Huttwil PS (1) BE 91 91
612 Moraz Oliver 1965 Zürich SG der Stadt (2) ZH 91 91
613 Künzi Arthur 1965 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 91 91
614 Kiriakidis Kiriakos 1965 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 91 91
615 Laneve Jean-François 1966 Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt (1) NE 91 91
616 Weber Patrick 1966 Versoix ST (2) GE 91 91
617 Seydoux Roger 1966 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 91 91
618 Schnörr Ralf 1966 Frick Sport (1) AG 91 91
619 Dubach Hanspeter 1967 Thun Stadt (1) BE 91 91
620 Glanzmann René 1967 Grosswangen uU PS (1) LU 91 91
621 Zäch Roland 1968 Altstätten PS (1) SG 91 91
622 Amsler Fredy 1969 Rorbas-Embrach PS (2) ZH 91 91
623 Kreienbühl Peter 1969 Reiden PSB (1) LU 91 91
624 Chuat Thierry 1970 Les Hauts-Geneveys ST LM (2) NE 91 91
625 Luck Christian 1970 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 91 91
626 Geissler Patrick 1971 Andelfingen PS (1) ZH 91 91
627 Bürer Thomas 1971 Netstal SV (2) GL 91 91
628 Lehmann Yannick 1971 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 91 91
629 Débieux Stéphane 1972 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 91 91
630 Schellenberg Moritz 1973 Bülach PS (2) ZH 91 91
631 Heuberger Ursula 1973 Kirchberg-Lyssach PS (1) BE 91 91
632 Studer Reto 1974 Solothurn SG der Stadt (1) SO 91 91
633 El-Masri Isam 1975 Lützelflüh PS (2) BE 91 91
634 Fragniere Sebastien 1975 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 91 91
635 Schlaeppi Dave 1975 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 91 91
636 Gygax Christine 1976 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 91 91
637 Gloor Patrick 1976 Teufen PSSV (1) AR 91 91
638 Canepa Giampietro 1977 Olivone Tiratori della Greina (1) TI 91 91
639 Joye Evelyne 1977 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 91 91
640 Ulrich Roland 1979 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 91 91
641 Huber Patrick 1980 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 91 91
642 Duppenthaler Reto 1980 Burgdorf Stadt (2) BE 91 91
643 Kehl Roger 1981 Montlingen PS (1) SG 91 91
644 Grimm Alexander 1982 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 91 91
645 Hefti Marianne 1983 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 91 91
646 Buchmüller David 1985 Aarau SG (2) AG 91 91
647 Bumann Antonio 1985 Stalden VS SV (1) VS 91 91
648 Zwygart Anne Käthi 1985 Burgdorf Stadt (2) BE 91 91
649 Bernasconi Yvo 1985 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (2) ZH 91 91
650 Fenaroli Fabian 1986 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 91 91
651 Keller Manuela 1988 Montlingen PS (1) SG 91 91
652 Becker Daniel 1989 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 91 91
653 Suma Dominik 1990 St. Margrethen SV (1) SG 91 91
654 Stritt Laurent 1990 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 91 91
655 Krauer Ueli 1992 Malters S (1) LU 91 91
656 Emmenegger Gregory 1993 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (1) FR 91 91
657 Jenny Lisa 1995 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 91 91
658 Meier Josef 1995 Grosswangen uU PS (2) LU 91 91
659 Hasler Samuel Daniel 1997 Aarau SG (2) AG 91 91
660 Wolfender Joel 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 91 91
661 Beeler Jan 2004 Laufen PS (2) BL 90 90
662 Blaser Sacha 2001 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 90 90
663 Andrist Ernst 1938 Schafmatt PC (1) BL 90 90
664 Eugster Anton 1940 Thun-Strättligen SG (1) BE 90 90
665 Stadler Edwin 1942 Aadorf PSV (1) TG 90 90
666 Frigerio Kurt 1945 Bülach PS (1) ZH 90 90
667 Stuker Paul 1945 Konolfingen PS (2) BE 90 90
668 Iten Thomas 1948 Zug SG der Stadt (1) ZG 90 90
669 Stieger Paul 1949 Au-Widnau SG (1) SG 90 90
670 Soldati Ennio 1949 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 90 90
671 Lambelet Jean-François 1949 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (2) VD 90 90
672 Niggli Urs 1950 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 90 90
673 DUBEY Jean-Pierre 1951 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 90 90
674 Dagon Raymond 1951 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (2) VD 90 90
675 Flühler Hans-Ueli 1953 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 90 90
676 Carlet Paolo 1953 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 90 90
677 Hartmann Martin 1953 Luzern SG der Stadt (1) LU 90 90
678 Frey Rudolf 1954 Linden PS (1) BE 90 90
679 Gambino Vincenzo 1954 Kerzers PS (1) FR 90 90
680 Odermatt Viktor 1955 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 90 90
681 Stucki Hans 1955 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 90 90
682 Yerly Hubert 1955 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 90 90
683 Valentini Patrick 1955 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 90 90
684 Schweizer Andreas 1955 Malters S (1) LU 90 90
685 Nucerito Luigi 1956 Gerlafingen PC (1) SO 90 90
686 Hollenweger Walter 1957 Unterengstringen PS (1) ZH 90 90
687 Heinzmann Roland 1957 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 90 90
688 Combremont Michel 1957 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 90 90
689 Bolinger Susanna 1958 Mettmenstetten PSV (1) ZH 90 90
690 Sturzenegger Christian 1958 St. Margrethen SV (1) SG 90 90
691 Marazza Cédric 1958 Bellinzona SC della città (1) TI 90 90
692 Monnet Daniel 1959 Versoix ST (1) GE 90 90
693 Roost Markus 1959 Kloten PS (1) ZH 90 90
694 Zinniker Roman 1959 Luzern SG der Stadt (1) LU 90 90
695 Hostettler René 1960 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (3) FR 90 90
696 Gindrat Jean-Luc 1960 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (2) FR 90 90
697 Conscience René 1960 Bern SG Union (1) BE 90 90
698 Dumoulin David 1960 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (1) VS 90 90
699 Chardonnens Dominique 1960 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 90 90
700 Robyr Gérard 1961 Sion ST La Cible (2) VS 90 90
701 Hausmann Peter 1961 Möriken-Wildegg PS (1) AG 90 90
702 Sydler Eric 1962 Genève Arquebuse (2) GE 90 90
703 Deresse Françoise 1962 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 90 90
704 Schuler Hans-Peter 1963 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 90 90
705 Kottler Barbara 1963 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG (1) ZH 90 90
706 Strebel Peter 1963 Küblis PS (1) GR 90 90
707 Beuggert Marcel 1964 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (2) SZ 90 90
708 Albertolli Nivardo 1964 Tesserete CP (2) TI 90 90
709 Despont Serge 1964 Versoix ST (2) GE 90 90
710 Frei Christoph 1964 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (1) SG 90 90
711 Kopp Daniel 1964 Sirnach PC (1) TG 90 90
712 Wicki Otto 1965 Gambach PS (2) BE 90 90
713 Roshardt René 1966 Zug SG der Stadt (1) ZG 90 90
714 Meuret Yvan 1967 Delémont-Ville Sté tir (1) JU 90 90
715 Trachsel Hans-Rudolf 1967 Gambach PS (2) BE 90 90
716 Menzel Michael 1968 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 90 90
717 Csitei-Hug Yvonne 1968 Frick Sport (1) AG 90 90
718 Züger Hugo 1968 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 90 90
719 de Montet Marc 1970 Genève Arquebuse (3) GE 90 90
720 Giovannini Martino 1971 Tesserete CP (2) TI 90 90
721 Flütsch-Brüesch Marco 1971 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 90 90
722 Spassov Vladislav 1973 Sugiez STP du Vully (2) FR 90 90
723 Berton Karine 1974 Genève Arquebuse (1) GE 90 90
724 Stricker Jero 1974 Hoffeld PS (1) SG 90 90
725 Wüthrich Hanspeter 1976 Linden PS (2) BE 90 90
726 Stehle Christian 1976 Zwingen PK (2) BL 90 90
727 von Rohr Thomas 1976 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 90 90
728 Hälg Petra 1977 Sargans PS (1) SG 90 90
729 Andres Dominic 1977 Stalden VS SV (2) VS 90 90
730 Keller Marcel 1980 Bütschwil SG (1) SG 90 90
731 Flütsch Ramona 1982 St. Antönien PC (1) GR 90 90
732 Steinberg Tatjana 1982 Wolhusen Zentroniker (2) LU 90 90
733 Métraux Raphaël 1983 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (2) VD 90 90
734 Wüthrich Stefan 1983 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 90 90
735 Soldati Danilo 1985 Airolo Ut del Gottardo (1) TI 90 90
736 Volger Anick 1986 Hoffeld PS (1) SG 90 90
737 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 90 90
738 Wenker Marc 1987 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 90 90
739 Eschler Philippe 1989 Zweisimmen PS (1) BE 90 90
740 Gabioud Benjamin 1989 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 90 90
741 Braghiroli Romain 1989 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (1) VD 90 90
742 Linder Markus 1991 Malters S (1) LU 90 90
743 Meier Florian 1992 Hitzkirchertal PC (1) LU 90 90
744 Collaud-Bise Mélanie 1993 Domdidier SdT Pistolet et PC (1) FR 90 90
745 Crestani Christian 1993 Wallisellen PK (1) ZH 90 90
746 Schnell Pascal 1995 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 90 90
747 Imholz Raphael 1996 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (2) UR 90 90
748 Berchtold Simon 1997 Bürglen PS (1) TG 90 90
749 Willi Eduard 1940 Bülach PS (1) ZH 89 89
750 Boss Jürg 1945 Burgdorf Stadt (2) BE 89 89
751 Rumo Alfons 1946 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (3) FR 89 89
752 Meier Walter 1946 Schafmatt PC (1) BL 89 89
753 Fritze Wolfhart 1947 Ägerital-Morgarten PS (1) ZG 89 89
754 Maag Emil 1947 Bülach PS (3) ZH 89 89
755 Guidetti Bernard 1947 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 89 89
756 Iapello Vito 1948 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 89 89
757 Jeker Camille 1948 Zwingen PK (1) BL 89 89
758 Steiner Peter 1948 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 89 89
759 Hostettler Walter 1948 Frutigen PK (1) BE 89 89
760 Lehnherr Anton 1949 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 89 89
761 Muoth Martin 1949 Unterengstringen PS (1) ZH 89 89
762 Henz Erwin 1950 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 89 89
763 Stäger Paul 1952 Aadorf PSV (1) TG 89 89
764 Keller Beat 1952 Lützelflüh PS (2) BE 89 89
765 Kropat Detlef 1952 Küssnacht PS am Rigi (1) SZ 89 89
766 Zaugg Robert 1952 Huttwil PS (1) BE 89 89
767 Hutter Herbert 1953 Montlingen PS (1) SG 89 89
768 Räz Hugo 1953 Gürbetal PS (1) BE 89 89
769 Tribelhorn Walter 1954 Kölliken PS (1) AG 89 89
770 Sterchi Olivier 1954 Cham-Ennetsee SSV (1) ZG 89 89
771 Bertschy Kuno 1954 Tafers PK (1) FR 89 89
772 Rumo Marius 1956 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (2) FR 89 89
773 Lienhard Werner 1956 Rorbas-Embrach PS (1) ZH 89 89
774 Briand Roman 1957 Lausanne Carabiniers (2) VD 89 89
775 Niffenegger Alfred 1958 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 89 89
776 Aufdermauer Richard 1958 Küssnacht PS am Rigi (1) SZ 89 89
777 Suter Christian 1958 Hirzel SV (1) ZH 89 89
778 Bonnevie Christophe 1958 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 89 89
779 Hartmann Hans 1958 Küblis PS (1) GR 89 89
780 Schödel Jürgen 1958 Schaffhausen Polizei (1) SH 89 89
781 Mitterer Alfred 1959 Gambach PS (2) BE 89 89
782 Langhard Hans-Jürg 1959 Stammertal PC (1) ZH 89 89
783 Reutel Karl 1960 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 89 89
784 Muff Corinne 1960 Münchenstein PS SG (1) BL 89 89
785 Müller Marianne 1961 Aarau SG (1) AG 89 89
786 Mittero Giuseppe 1961 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 89 89
787 Merz Armin 1962 Ägerital-Morgarten PS (1) ZG 89 89
788 Schaller Fredy 1962 Stalden VS SV (2) VS 89 89
789 Chauchon Christophe 1962 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 89 89
790 Liechti Thomas 1962 Burgdorf Stadt (2) BE 89 89
791 Freiburghaus Stefan 1963 Lützelflüh PS (2) BE 89 89
792 Vuagniaux Denis 1963 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 89 89
793 Mercurio Marie Therese 1963 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 89 89
794 Brunner Jakob 1963 Hoffeld PS (1) SG 89 89
795 Flury Markus 1963 Langendorf PS (2) SO 89 89
796 Freiburghaus Urs 1964 Wolfwil PC (1) SO 89 89
797 Martino Pasquale 1964 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 89 89
798 Camenisch Christian 1965 Rhäzüns Sport (1) GR 89 89
799 Bahlinger Stephan 1965 Zwingen PK (1) BL 89 89
800 Reisch Dietmar 1965 Luzern SG der Stadt (2) LU 89 89
801 Frei Jürg 1966 Netstal SV (2) GL 89 89
802 Rickenbach Markus 1968 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (1) SZ 89 89
803 TARENZI Marco 1968 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 89 89
804 Lucchina Franco 1969 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 89 89
805 Scheurer Laurent Alexandre 1969 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 89 89
806 Lienher François 1969 La Côtière-Engollon AR (1) NE 89 89
807 Segala Remo 1970 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 89 89
808 Priolo Rosario 1971 Laufen PS (1) BL 89 89
809 Hodel Richard 1971 Neufeld PS (1) BE 89 89
810 von Loesch Lasko 1972 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 89 89
811 Vetter Andreas 1972 Au-Widnau SG (1) SG 89 89
812 Veliu Medin 1972 Sirnach PC (1) TG 89 89
813 Bühlmann Cornelia 1972 Wolhusen Zentroniker (2) LU 89 89
814 Vanotti Patrick 1972 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 89 89
815 Hug Armin 1973 Wängi PSV (1) TG 89 89
816 Gjurai Gjon 1973 Hirzel SV (1) ZH 89 89
817 Oexl Thomas 1973 Thun Stadt (2) BE 89 89
818 Baeriswyl Hans-Peter 1973 Tafers PK (1) FR 89 89
819 Nembrini Filippo 1973 Bellinzona SC della città (2) TI 89 89
820 Schneeberger Thomas 1973 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 89 89
821 Bühler Peter 1974 Grosswangen uU PS (2) LU 89 89
822 Jungo Henriette 1975 Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK (1) FR 89 89
823 Merk Thomas 1979 Andelfingen PS (2) ZH 89 89
824 Lattion Roméo 1979 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 89 89
825 Rahnefeld Lars 1987 Kölliken PS (2) AG 89 89
826 Bergmann Reto 1988 Zweisimmen PS (2) BE 89 89
827 Wittwer Matthias 1990 Ursenbach PS (1) BE 89 89
828 Giannotta Dario 1991 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 89 89
829 Givel Laurine 1993 Payerne Union des Tireurs Payernois (1) VD 89 89
830 Ferrari Davide 1996 Poschiavo St Pistola (1) GR 89 89
831 Schober Saskia Eileen 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 89 89
832 Spörri Manfred 1936 Bülach PS (3) ZH 88 88
833 Gut Arthur 1937 Bülach PS (2) ZH 88 88
834 Jackél Klaus-Peter 1944 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 88 88
835 Zwahlen Hans 1944 Gambach PS (3) BE 88 88
836 Schenkel Manfred 1944 Thun Stadt (2) BE 88 88
837 Stillhart Martin 1944 Bütschwil SG (1) SG 88 88
838 Marchesi Bruno 1945 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 88 88
839 Besse Hilaire 1946 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 88 88
840 Buntschu Peter 1947 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (3) FR 88 88
841 Buob Roland 1947 Rüthi-Lienz PS (1) SG 88 88
842 Lattion Pierre 1947 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 88 88
843 Brühwiler Edi 1949 Obersiggenthal PS (2) AG 88 88
844 Widmer Franz 1950 Wil SG Sport (1) SG 88 88
845 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 Randen PS (1) SH 88 88
846 Roth Stephan 1950 Laufen PS (1) BL 88 88
847 Tschabold Jürg 1950 Hasle-Rüegsau PS (1) BE 88 88
848 Stirnemann Jean-Pierre 1951 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 88 88
849 Battaglia Leo 1951 Chur UOV (1) GR 88 88
850 Rutz Ferdinand 1951 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 88 88
851 Niederer Urs 1952 Heiden uU PSV (1) AR 88 88
852 Ulrich Hugo 1952 Oberbuchsiten SV (1) SO 88 88
853 Giger Werner 1953 Chur UOV (1) GR 88 88
854 Robert Nicole 1953 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 88 88
855 Schober Hugo 1953 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 88 88
856 Kreis Willi 1955 St. Gallen Polizei (1) SG 88 88
857 Mounir Jacky 1955 Morges STP (1) VD 88 88
858 Zollet Gérard 1955 Genève Arquebuse (4) GE 88 88
859 Studerus Felix 1955 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (2) SG 88 88
860 Beauverd Philippe 1956 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (2) VD 88 88
861 Laube Anton 1957 Uetendorf PS (2) BE 88 88
862 Rime Jean-Louis 1957 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 88 88
863 Sollberger Roland 1959 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 88 88
864 Winter Christoph 1959 Liechtenstein PS (1) SG 88 88
865 Tognella Martin 1959 Bülach PS (2) ZH 88 88
866 Warpelin John 1959 Rorbas-Embrach PS (1) ZH 88 88
867 Crameri Guido 1959 Poschiavo St Pistola (1) GR 88 88
868 Rigolet Joseph 1960 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (2) FR 88 88
869 Hunsperger Paul 1960 Neufeld PS (1) BE 88 88
870 Dauphin Dominique-Noëlle 1960 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 88 88
871 Brülhart Hans-Peter 1960 Schmitten-Flamatt Sport (1) FR 88 88
872 Kocher Peter 1961 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 88 88
873 Hollenstein Kurt 1961 St. Margrethen SV (1) SG 88 88
874 Petter Pascal 1961 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 88 88
875 Bollinger Roger 1961 Schaffhausen Polizei (1) SH 88 88
876 Borlat Michel 1962 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 88 88
877 Martin Jérôme 1963 Versoix ST (2) GE 88 88
878 Birrer Hartwig 1964 Stans PS (2) NW 88 88
879 Lhote Bruno 1964 Genève Arquebuse (5) GE 88 88
880 Elmiger Peter 1966 Hitzkirchertal PC (1) LU 88 88
881 Benoit Christian 1966 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (2) VD 88 88
882 Ascher Robert 1967 Zug SG der Stadt (1) ZG 88 88
883 Voutaz Bernard 1967 Sembrancher ST La Cible (1) VS 88 88
884 Gfeller Markus 1967 Zweisimmen PS (1) BE 88 88
885 Clavadetscher Daniel 1967 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 88 88
886 Bauer Martin 1968 Rümlang PS (1) ZH 88 88
887 Daldini Tiziano 1968 Tesserete CP (2) TI 88 88
888 Mast Claude-Alain 1970 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 88 88
889 Kunz Eugen 1971 Wald ZH PS (1) ZH 88 88
890 Bastian Jean-Luc 1972 Montagny et environs ST au Pistolet (1) FR 88 88
891 Rufer Urs 1973 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 88 88
892 Perriraz Jérôme 1973 Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz (2) VD 88 88
893 Puippe Stéphane 1974 Sembrancher ST La Cible (1) VS 88 88
894 Arnet Pascal 1975 Zürich SG der Stadt (3) ZH 88 88
895 Bürgi Christof 1977 Winterthur Stadt (1) ZH 88 88
896 Josef Tobias 1978 Wängi PSV (1) TG 88 88
897 Mittelmann Stefan 1978 Luzern SG der Stadt (2) LU 88 88
898 Urfer Bernhard 1979 Frutigen PK (1) BE 88 88
899 Gautschi Manja 1980 Zwingen PK (2) BL 88 88
900 Leibacher Simon 1981 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 88 88
901 Furrer Louis 1984 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 88 88
902 Zeybek Ismail 1985 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 88 88
903 Fäh Fabian 1988 Frauenfeld Stadt (4) TG 88 88
904 Waefler Kewin 1988 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (1) NE 88 88
905 Farquet Dorian 1990 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 88 88
906 Fischer Marc 1991 Kölliken PS (1) AG 88 88
907 Henz Martin 1992 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (1) SO 88 88
908 Manser Dominik 1999 St. Fiden - St. Gallen Sport (2) SG 87 87
909 Mader Werner 1942 Nyon STP (2) VD 87 87
910 Studer Peter 1943 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 87 87
911 Fodor Vojtech 1943 Andelfingen PS (2) ZH 87 87
912 Biner Andreas 1943 Wallisellen PK (2) ZH 87 87
913 Allemann Peter 1945 Lützelflüh PS (1) BE 87 87
914 Kunz Niklaus 1945 Luzern SG der Stadt (2) LU 87 87
915 Merz Hans Rudolf 1947 Aarau SG (1) AG 87 87
916 Favero Gian-Bruno 1948 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (2) VD 87 87
917 Dietrich Robert 1948 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 87 87
918 Gerber Yves 1949 Genève Arquebuse (5) GE 87 87
919 Elmer Willi 1950 Netstal SV (1) GL 87 87
920 Stieger Elsi 1953 Au-Widnau SG (1) SG 87 87
921 Cardis Pierre-Marie 1953 Monthey ST Carabiniers (1) VS 87 87
922 Egli Roland 1954 Altstätten PS (1) SG 87 87
923 Mohyla Toni 1955 Gerlafingen PC (1) SO 87 87
924 Gremaud Raymond 1956 Sugiez STP du Vully (1) FR 87 87
925 Planzer Peter 1958 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (1) UR 87 87
926 Bärlocher Ruedi 1959 Bürglen PS (1) TG 87 87
927 Hüppi Hansjörg 1960 Weinfelden SG (2) TG 87 87
928 Furger Daniel 1960 Sion ST La Cible (3) VS 87 87
929 Schnider Paul 1961 Sargans PS (1) SG 87 87
930 Stürchler Thomas 1962 Büren SO PC (1) SO 87 87
931 Giger Martin 1963 Cham-Ennetsee SSV (1) ZG 87 87
932 Beghetto Marco 1963 Val Müstair PC (1) GR 87 87
933 Tissot Pierre-Henry 1963 Moudon ST Le Pistolet (1) VD 87 87
934 Stamm Thomas 1964 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 87 87
935 Holzherr Alfred 1965 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (2) SO 87 87
936 Henger Robert 1966 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 87 87
937 Obrecht Marc 1967 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 87 87
938 Rohrbach Walter 1968 Schwarzenburg PS (2) BE 87 87
939 Di Venere Giuseppe 1968 Itingen SG (1) BL 87 87
940 Kreis Meryem 1968 Rorbas-Embrach PS (1) ZH 87 87
941 Schäfer Johann Ulrich 1969 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 87 87
942 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (1) FR 87 87
943 Hayoz Zhongshan 1970 Zollhaus-Plaffeien PK (1) FR 87 87
944 Hunn Franziska 1971 Wohlen PS Stand (1) AG 87 87
945 Obrecht Manuela 1971 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 87 87
946 Linder Andreas 1971 Zwingen PK (1) BL 87 87
947 Primault Gilles 1974 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (2) VD 87 87
948 Herren Barbara 1975 Aadorf PSV (2) TG 87 87
949 Geisser Bruno 1975 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (2) UR 87 87
950 Jaggi Martin 1975 Uetendorf PS (1) BE 87 87
951 Ruhier Pascal 1975 Frutigen PK (1) BE 87 87
952 Büttner Daniel 1976 Burgdorf Stadt (1) BE 87 87
953 Frei Bruno 1977 Wil SG Stadt (1) SG 87 87
954 Glutz Michael 1978 Solothurn SG der Stadt (2) SO 87 87
955 Stillhart Thomas 1981 Bütschwil SG (1) SG 87 87
956 Dos Santos Teixeira David 1990 Genève Arquebuse (5) GE 87 87
957 Müggler Maurin 2004 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 86 86
958 Messer Ernst 1940 Thun-Strättligen SG (1) BE 86 86
959 Schäfer Johann-Ulrich 1941 Konolfingen PS (2) BE 86 86
960 Renggli Jost 1941 Wolhusen Zentroniker (2) LU 86 86
961 Rüegg Fredy 1943 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 86 86
962 Bachmann Karl 1943 Rorbas-Embrach PS (2) ZH 86 86
963 Nöthiger Paul 1946 Obersiggenthal PS (2) AG 86 86
964 Ruckstuhl Hans 1947 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 86 86
965 Leibzig Edgar 1947 Domdidier SdT Pistolet et PC (1) FR 86 86
966 Leuenberger Willy 1948 Murten PS (1) FR 86 86
967 Gerber Christian 1949 Trub i/E. PS (1) BE 86 86
968 Reber Paul 1950 Linden PS (1) BE 86 86
969 Biderbost Theodor 1950 Visp-Eyholz Sport (2) VS 86 86
970 Gerber Vreni 1950 Huttwil PS (2) BE 86 86
971 Diggelmann Rudolf 1950 Sirnach PC (1) TG 86 86
972 Gerber Ernst 1951 Weinfelden SG (2) TG 86 86
973 Kyburz Armin 1951 Ennetbaden PS (1) AG 86 86
974 Guarisco Maurizio 1952 Bülach PS (2) ZH 86 86
975 Röthlisberger Urs 1952 Huttwil PS (2) BE 86 86
976 van Beest Louis Georg 1953 Konolfingen PS (2) BE 86 86
977 Niedermann Kurt 1953 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (2) SG 86 86
978 Hüttenmoser Guido 1955 Aadorf PSV (2) TG 86 86
979 Canali Paul 1955 Itingen SG (2) BL 86 86
980 Vanoni Gianna 1955 Bellinzona SC della città (2) TI 86 86
981 Käser Jürg 1955 Wallisellen PK (2) ZH 86 86
982 Riek Christoph 1956 Obersiggenthal PS (2) AG 86 86
983 Berghändler Monika 1957 Pfäffikon ZH PS (1) ZH 86 86
984 Marchand Marc-André 1957 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (1) VD 86 86
985 Krauer Stephan 1958 Malters S (1) LU 86 86
986 Hug Heinz-Peter 1958 Gerlafingen PC (1) SO 86 86
987 Lucchini Lorenzo 1959 Tesserete CP (3) TI 86 86
988 Schlatter Reto 1959 Andelfingen PS (2) ZH 86 86
989 Schalch Thomas 1959 Bürglen PS (2) TG 86 86
990 Gerli Marco 1959 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (1) TI 86 86
991 Köhli Markus 1960 Laufen PS (2) BL 86 86
992 Günter Martin 1961 Frick Sport (1) AG 86 86
993 Ebnöther Heinz 1962 Pfäffikon SZ PS am Etzel (2) SZ 86 86
994 Kroll Ulrich 1962 Peseux Région STS (1) NE 86 86
995 Manetti Giovanni 1963 Tesserete CP (2) TI 86 86
996 Egloff Viktor 1963 Spreitenbach PS (1) AG 86 86
997 Armati Peter 1964 Luchsingen PC (1) GL 86 86
998 Cabelduc Boris 1964 Emmen FS PC (1) LU 86 86
999 Troger Alain 1964 Bussigny STP de la Venoge (1) VD 86 86
1000 von Känel René 1964 Konolfingen PS (1) BE 86 86
1001 Troxler Jeannette 1964 Grosswangen uU PS (2) LU 86 86
1002 Bise Christian 1965 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 86 86
1003 Truffer Andreas 1966 Visp-Eyholz Sport (1) VS 86 86
1004 Müller Fredy 1966 Langendorf PS (2) SO 86 86
1005 Stalder Christof 1967 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 86 86
1006 Stämpfli Beat 1968 Wynigen PS (1) BE 86 86
1007 Grob Thomas 1970 Zollikon SV (1) ZH 86 86
1008 Besson Marc 1971 Yverdon-les-Bains Pistolet Carabiniers (2) VD 86 86
1009 Olah Tibor 1972 Zollikon SV (1) ZH 86 86
1010 Koch Damien 1972 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (2) NE 86 86
1011 Wehder Dimo 1976 Thun Stadt (1) BE 86 86
1012 Bär Reto 1980 Netstal SV (1) GL 86 86
1013 Wölfli Mirjam 1982 Linden PS (2) BE 86 86
1014 Ziltener Stefan 1989 Lachen-Altendorf PS (1) SZ 86 86
1015 Neuhaus Etienne 1998 Giffers-Tentlingen SSV (3) FR 86 86
1016 Fuchs Dölf 1944 Appenzell PS (1) AI 85 1 86
1017 Alge Chiara 1999 Weinfelden SG (2) TG 85 85
1018 Wehrli Silas 1999 Rifenstein PS (1) BL 85 85
1019 Pasquier Gérald 1942 Bulle-Grevîre STaP (3) FR 85 85
1020 Brönnimann Ernst 1943 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 85 85
1021 Wyss Walter 1943 Gambach PS (3) BE 85 85
1022 Dech Rudolf 1944 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 85 85
1023 von Gunten Adolf 1945 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 85 85
1024 Lämmler Paul 1948 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (1) SG 85 85
1025 Wagner Peter 1949 Solothurn SG der Stadt (2) SO 85 85
1026 Vanoni Ennio 1950 Bellinzona SC della città (2) TI 85 85
1027 Abraham Erich 1953 Schaffhausen Polizei (1) SH 85 85
1028 Müller Jean-Claude 1954 Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt (1) NE 85 85
1029 Dürr Roland 1954 Unterengstringen PS (1) ZH 85 85
1030 Heiniger Beat 1955 Ursenbach PS (1) BE 85 85
1031 Bombardieri Gianni 1958 Bülach PS (3) ZH 85 85
1032 Frei Silvia 1962 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 85 85
1033 Leuenberger Marcel 1963 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (2) SO 85 85
1034 Portmann Jürg 1963 Murten PS (1) FR 85 85
1035 Gianella Damiano 1965 Tesserete CP (1) TI 85 85
1036 Berchtold Martin 1965 Bürglen PS (1) TG 85 85
1037 Bühler Reto 1965 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 85 85
1038 Grätzer Anton 1966 Küssnacht PS am Rigi (1) SZ 85 85
1039 Staub Peter 1966 Cham-Ennetsee SSV (1) ZG 85 85
1040 Müller Andreas 1967 Wynigen PS (1) BE 85 85
1041 Nyêki Jôzsef 1967 Oberdorf PS (1) BL 85 85
1042 Ambrosini Christelle 1974 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (2) FR 85 85
1043 Baudat Steve 1975 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 85 85
1044 Sigg Marco 1979 Stein am Rhein PC (1) SH 85 85
1045 Tharin Gilles 1979 Champagne ST Sportif du Maillu (1) VD 85 85
1046 Ryhner Konrad 1983 Boltigen PS (1) BE 85 85
1047 Widmer Andreas 1988 Netstal SV (1) GL 85 85
1048 Karlsson Lars 1993 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 85 85
1049 Rihs Miriam 1994 Tägerwilen PSV (2) TG 85 85
1050 Beck Marcel 1997 Frauenfeld Stadt (2) TG 85 85
1051 Grange Antoine 2005 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 84 84
1052 Ott Gerhard 2002 Ennetbaden PS (2) AG 84 84
1053 Hodel Hansueli 1944 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 84 84
1054 Carrard Roger 1945 Morges STP (1) VD 84 84
1055 Francfort Jean-Pierre 1945 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 84 84
1056 Schneider Felix 1949 Uster SG (2) ZH 84 84
1057 Schneider Ernst 1950 Schafmatt PC (1) BL 84 84
1058 Nast Werner 1950 Heiden uU PSV (1) AR 84 84
1059 La Brocca Liberato 1953 Gerlafingen PC (1) SO 84 84
1060 Bösch Werner 1955 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 84 84
1061 Araujo Trevino Leopoldo Francisco 1957 Sugiez STP du Vully (2) FR 84 84
1062 Di Caprio Domenico 1958 Frick Sport (1) AG 84 84
1063 Miéville Alain 1958 L´Isle et environs ST Francs-Tireurs (1) VD 84 84
1064 Moser Kurt 1958 Boltigen PS (1) BE 84 84
1065 Rihs Urs 1959 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 84 84
1066 Heeb Wendelin 1960 Rüthi-Lienz PS (1) SG 84 84
1067 Merki Michael 1962 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG (1) ZH 84 84
1068 Fankhauser Peter 1962 Hasle-Rüegsau PS (1) BE 84 84
1069 Aregger Kurt 1962 Reiden PSB (1) LU 84 84
1070 Thüring Jürg 1963 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG (1) ZH 84 84
1071 Ferrari Eros 1964 Tesserete CP (3) TI 84 84
1072 Stalder Andreas 1964 Wintersingen PC (1) BL 84 84
1073 Bär Bernhard 1965 Hirzel SV (1) ZH 84 84
1074 Gaudin Christian 1965 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (3) VD 84 84
1075 Rüeger Markus 1966 Kloten PS (1) ZH 84 84
1076 Bürki Daniel 1971 Thun-Strättligen SG (1) BE 84 84
1077 Nedanovski Jovce 1973 Morges STP (1) VD 84 84
1078 Schweizer Jörg 1980 Alt St. Johann uU PS (1) SG 84 84
1079 Thöny Sandro 1980 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 84 84
1080 Maurer Sarisa 1980 Kirchberg-Lyssach PS (1) BE 84 84
1081 Kämpfer Martin 1982 Ursenbach PS (1) BE 84 84
1082 Schnetzer Alain 1983 Huttwil PS (2) BE 84 84
1083 Leuzinger Markus 1986 Netstal SV (2) GL 84 84
1084 Jaquier Nicolas 1991 Champagne ST Sportif du Maillu (1) VD 84 84
1085 Brunner Daniel 1997 Neckertal Sport (1) SG 84 84
1086 Bürgin Andrin 2004 Ennetbaden PS (2) AG 83 83
1087 Müggler Kelsey 2002 Frauenfeld Stadt (3) TG 83 83
1088 Bögli Martin 1942 Thun-Strättligen SG (1) BE 83 83
1089 Wiederkehr Albrik 1943 Nyon STP (1) VD 83 83
1090 Zurbriggen Oswald 1944 Visp-Eyholz Sport (2) VS 83 83
1091 Hug Rudolf 1944 Visp-Eyholz Sport (2) VS 83 83
1092 Kirchhofer Hans 1945 Aarau SG (1) AG 83 83
1093 Minder Hans-Ulrich 1949 Huttwil PS (2) BE 83 83
1094 Chevalley Bernard 1950 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 83 83
1095 Genter Klaus 1951 Büren SO PC (1) SO 83 83
1096 Blanchet Jean-Daniel 1951 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (3) VD 83 83
1097 Iseli Jakob 1955 Konolfingen PS (2) BE 83 83
1098 Hohl Ruedi 1956 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 83 83
1099 Koch Guido 1956 Kölliken PS (2) AG 83 83
1100 Zäch Daniel 1961 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 83 83
1101 Surdez Patrick 1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (2) NE 83 83
1102 Beutler Christian-Markus 1962 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 83 83
1103 Kundert Fridolin 1966 Luchsingen PC (1) GL 83 83
1104 Gay Eric 1970 Orsières ST Eclair (1) VS 83 83
1105 Locher Rolf 1971 Visp-Eyholz Sport (2) VS 83 83
1106 Häfner Oliver 1975 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 83 83
1107 Hänggi Karin 1977 Zwingen PK (1) BL 83 83
1108 Zybach Stefan 1979 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 83 83
1109 König Marco 1979 Leuzigen PK (1) BE 83 83
1110 Ottiger Mathias 1979 Illnau-Effretikon SSV (3) ZH 83 83
1111 Robbi Riet 1980 Luzern SG der Stadt (2) LU 83 83
1112 Hilbrand Viviane 1987 Grosswangen uU PS (2) LU 83 83
1113 Warpelin Dominique 1990 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 83 83
1114 Dedè Davide 1992 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (2) TI 83 83
1115 Jenny Samuel 1996 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 83 83
1116 Wälti Rahel Eva 1998 Gambach PS (3) BE 83 83
1117 Bucher Christian 1998 Sarnen PS (2) OW 83 83
1118 Kuhn Hugo 1937 Schüpfen PK (1) BE 82 82
1119 Weibel Alfred 1941 Neufeld PS (1) BE 82 82
1120 Hefti Fritz 1942 Luchsingen PC (1) GL 82 82
1121 Appoloni Ueli 1946 Ursenbach PS (1) BE 82 82
1122 Vonlanthen Roland 1950 Treyvaux ST au pist L'Echo de la Combert (2) FR 82 82
1123 Rathgeb Marcel 1953 Nyon STP (1) VD 82 82
1124 Barbisch Benno 1953 Langendorf PS (2) SO 82 82
1125 Hug Hans-Peter 1953 Herzogenbuchsee SG (1) BE 82 82
1126 Lanz Martin 1954 Neufeld PS (1) BE 82 82
1127 Haller Urs 1954 Reiden PSB (2) LU 82 82
1128 Stettler Roger 1955 Moudon ST Le Pistolet (1) VD 82 82
1129 Signer René 1956 Randen PS (1) SH 82 82
1130 Ansermet Pascal 1957 Nyon STP (1) VD 82 82
1131 Freiburghaus Urs 1957 Zäziwil-Grosshöchstetten PS (1) BE 82 82
1132 Grandjean Pierre-Yves 1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds ST Armes-Réunies (2) NE 82 82
1133 Locher Reto 1965 Kölliken PS (2) AG 82 82
1134 Karlsson Leif 1966 Wallisellen PK (2) ZH 82 82
1135 MEIER Alex (Hans) 1967 Frick Sport (3) AG 82 82
1136 Seminara Nicolino 1974 Bülach PS (3) ZH 82 82
1137 Thomann Flükiger Esther 1974 Büren SO PC (1) SO 82 82
1138 Häberli Nadine 1977 Bätterkinden - Jegenstor PC (1) BE 82 82
1139 Fröhlich Alex 1978 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG (1) ZH 82 82
1140 Loretz Erika 1980 Chur UOV (1) GR 82 82
1141 Brdaric Danijel 1980 Bürglen PS (2) TG 82 82
1142 Riek David 1984 Obersiggenthal PS (2) AG 82 82
1143 Kreyss Nico 1985 Kölliken PS (2) AG 82 82
1144 Foglia Lorenzo 1994 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (2) TI 82 82
1145 Schmied Robert 1941 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 81 81
1146 Moser Andreas 1950 Heiden uU PSV (1) AR 81 81
1147 Micco Michele 1950 Münchenstein PS SG (1) BL 81 81
1148 Kläntschi Elsbeth 1951 Murgenthal PS (1) AG 81 81
1149 Marty Jean-Jacques 1951 Villeneuve SdT P&R (2) FR 81 81
1150 Balmer Alfred 1951 Sigriswil PS der Gemeinde (1) BE 81 81
1151 Gysel Doris 1955 Neunkirch PC (1) SH 81 81
1152 Flury Werner 1956 Rorbas-Embrach PS (1) ZH 81 81
1153 Bumann Bernard 1957 Martigny-Région TS (1) VS 81 81
1154 Lupo Claudio 1958 Tägerwilen PSV (1) TG 81 81
1155 CHRISTE Yves 1959 Genève ST Servir Police (1) GE 81 81
1156 Franklin Timothy 1961 Aarau SG (2) AG 81 81
1157 Fecker Marco 1962 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 81 81
1158 Jöhr Marcel 1963 Zweisimmen PS (2) BE 81 81
1159 Helfenberger Werner 1963 Ober-/Niederbüren PS (2) SG 81 81
1160 Grubenmann Felix 1965 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (1) AR 81 81
1161 Oppliger Hans-Peter 1966 Wynigen PS (1) BE 81 81
1162 Müller Günter 1972 Ägerital-Morgarten PS (1) ZG 81 81
1163 Fournier Jérôme 1972 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 81 81
1164 Schweizer Philipp 1973 Wil SG Stadt (2) SG 81 81
1165 Marielli James 1974 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (2) TI 81 81
1166 Pfander Daniel 1976 Bern SG Union (1) BE 81 81
1167 Stüssi Dominique 1977 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 81 81
1168 Guarino Marcello 1978 Wintersingen PC (2) BL 81 81
1169 Engel Olivier 1982 Neuchâtel-Sports Cdt (1) NE 81 81
1170 Freléchox Cyril 1984 Nyon STP (2) VD 81 81
1171 Fischer Kurt 1931 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (2) SO 80 80
1172 Galli Peter 1939 Solothurn SG der Stadt (2) SO 80 80
1173 Durrer Martin 1941 Stans PS (2) NW 80 80
1174 Kienle Robert 1941 Rüschlikon FSV (1) ZH 80 80
1175 Papler Franz 1947 Jona-Rapperswil PC (1) SG 80 80
1176 Magdalena Javier 1952 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (3) VD 80 80
1177 Gonzalez José-Maria 1958 Travers L'Avant-Garde (1) NE 80 80
1178 Saner Fritz 1961 St. Gallen Polizei (1) SG 80 80
1179 Kläntschi Manfred 1970 Murgenthal PS (1) AG 80 80
1180 Pegoraro Hans 1970 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 80 80
1181 Dittmann Lars 1980 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 80 80
1182 Krieger Regine 1983 Murten PS (1) FR 80 80
1183 Meyer Niklaus 1985 Bürglen PS (2) TG 80 80
1184 Garabal Paolo 1987 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (2) AR 80 80
1185 Burri Hanspeter 1938 Gambach PS (3) BE 79 79
1186 Schwarz Walter 1944 Obersiggenthal PS (1) AG 79 79
1187 Donau Pierre 1944 Bümpliz PS (1) BE 79 79
1188 Stucki Gerhard 1948 St. Gallen Polizei (1) SG 79 79
1189 Balmer Marc 1968 Frick Sport (2) AG 79 79
1190 Honegger Sandrine 1968 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (3) VD 79 79
1191 Epple Raphael 1976 Bärschwil-Grindel PS (2) SO 79 79
1192 Di Caprio Giuseppe 1984 Frick Sport (2) AG 79 79
1193 Freidig Selina 1988 Boltigen PS (1) BE 79 79
1194 Biner Nick 2003 Wallisellen PK (2) ZH 78 78
1195 Thut Hansueli 1945 Fahrwangen PC (2) AG 78 78
1196 Herzig Heinz 1946 Aarau SG (1) AG 78 78
1197 Fardel Pierre-André 1954 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 78 78
1198 Saurer Marcel 1956 Solothurn SG der Stadt (2) SO 78 78
1199 Hutter Alexander 1966 Weinfelden SG (2) TG 78 78
1200 Streun Werner 1968 Linden PS (2) BE 78 78
1201 Eisenring Christian 1974 Frauenfeld Stadt (1) TG 78 78
1202 Cravotta Maurizio 1977 Münchenstein PS SG (1) BL 78 78
1203 Obrecht Michael 1978 Reiden PSB (2) LU 78 78
1204 Rodriguez Martin 1980 Münchenstein PS SG (1) BL 78 78
1205 Sgier Fabio 1993 Igis-Landquart PC (2) GR 78 78
1206 Burkhardt Freddy 1940 Zwingen PK (2) BL 77 77
1207 Moser Daniel 1941 Kirchberg-Lyssach PS (1) BE 77 77
1208 Gugelmann Hans 1968 Niederurnen Stand (1) GL 77 77
1209 Gisler Dario 1990 Altdorf - Erstfeld PS (2) UR 77 77
1210 Felice Bruno 1941 Frick Sport (2) AG 76 76
1211 Schmid Konrad 1944 Frick Sport (2) AG 76 76
1212 Reinmann Fritz 1949 Bern SG Union (1) BE 76 76
1213 Knöfler Fredy 1950 Teufen PSSV (2) AR 76 76
1214 Schwegler Lina 1953 Wolhusen Zentroniker (2) LU 76 76
1215 Kocher Anita 1964 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (2) AR 76 76
1216 Schönbach Stephan 1974 Bülach PS (1) ZH 76 76
1217 Bombelli Andrea 1988 Lugano Società Civici Carabinieri (2) TI 76 76
1218 Kuhn Urs 1941 Nyon STP (1) VD 75 75
1219 Ruchti Bernhard 1979 Zweisimmen PS (2) BE 75 75
1220 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 Frauenfeld Stadt (4) TG 75 75
1221 Frei Tyra 2004 Frauenfeld Stadt (4) TG 74 74
1222 Arnaud Arthur 2001 Chexbres-Palézieux env. STP (2) VD 74 74
1223 Häusermann Bruno 1956 Frick Sport (3) AG 74 74
1224 Fitz Andrea 1979 Bürglen PS (2) TG 74 74
1225 Ryser Michael 1983 Lachen-Altendorf PS (1) SZ 74 74
1226 Wyttenbach Gottfried 1947 Wimmis-Reutigen PS (1) BE 73 73
1227 Angst Alfred (Larry) 1956 Wehntal PS (2) ZH 73 73
1228 Zünd Diego 2004 Ennetbaden PS (2) AG 72 72
1229 Roe Marianne 1951 Thun-Strättligen SG (2) BE 72 72
1230 Lieberherr Roland 1954 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (2) AR 72 72
1231 Rellstab Hanspeter 1964 Thun-Strättligen SG (2) BE 72 72
1232 Banderet Steve 1978 Champagne ST Sportif du Maillu (1) VD 72 72
1233 El Beblawi Quentin 1996 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (2) VS 72 72
1234 Rüegg Peter K. 1955 Alterswilen HS (1) TG 71 71
1235 Christen Myriam 1961 Sugiez STP du Vully (2) FR 71 71
1236 Amsadi Brahim 1973 Rorbas-Embrach PS (2) ZH 70 70
1237 Ellenberger André 1969 Murgenthal PS (1) AG 69 69
1238 Echenard-Jan Louis 1944 Aigle ST Sous-Officiers et Guidon (1) VD 68 68
1239 Froidevaux Nadja 1986 Bagnes ST Le Pleureur (3) VS 68 68
1240 Renaud Pierre-Antoine 1989 Champagne ST Sportif du Maillu (1) VD 66 66
1241 Gremaud Ariane 1961 Sugiez STP du Vully (2) FR 65 65
1242 Darbellay Daniel 1948 Sembrancher ST La Cible (1) VS 63 63
1243 Waldburger Fritz 1946 Herisau-Waldstatt PS (2) AR 62 62
1244 BERTOLOTTI Alessandro 1978 Frick Sport (3) AG 61 61
1245 Zundel Albert 1951 Frick Sport (3) AG 59 59
1246 Giorgi Mateo 2004 Ennetbaden PS (2) AG 54 54
1247 Savioz Raymond 1958 Sembrancher ST La Cible (1) VS 49 49
1248 Amstutz Manuel 1989 Thun-Strättligen SG (2) BE 0 0
1249 Brügger Yanick 1997 Thun-Strättligen SG (2) BE 0 0

Qualifikationsrunde

Vorjahre